Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour des Fjords
2017
(2.1)
Norway / 24 May - 28 May
(880.6 Km)
Winner:
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Edvald Boasson Hagen
NOR
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2017
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
2016
KRISTOFF Alexander
2015
HALLER Marco
2014
KRISTOFF Alexander
2013
CHERNETSKII Sergei
2012
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
2011
WILMAN Frederik
2010
POPKOV Vitaliy
2009
NYBOE Haavard
2008
TRONBORG KRISTENSEN Michael
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Stage 5 >
Hinna Park
-
Stavanger
28 May
/ 163.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:46:55
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Race leader
:
21:36:25
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
DDD
03:46:55
2.
ROOSEN Timo
TLJ
00:00:00
3.
MEIJERS Jeroen
RNL
00:00:00
4.
JENSEN August
TCO
00:00:00
5.
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
RNL
00:00:00
6.
VAN GESTEL Dries
SVB
00:00:00
7.
LIETAER Eliot
SVB
00:00:00
8.
KÄMNA Lennard
SUN
00:00:00
9.
CLAUSEN Patrick
RIW
00:00:00
10.
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
RNL
00:00:00
11.
VAN MELSEN Kevin
WGG
00:00:00
12.
SALOMEIN Jarl
SVB
00:00:00
13.
SØRENSEN Chris Anker
RIW
00:00:00
14.
HOELGAARD Markus
TJI
00:00:00
15.
VANGSTAD Andreas
TSS
00:00:00
16.
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
TJI
00:00:00
17.
DE GENDT Aimé
SVB
00:00:06
18.
WEENING Pieter
RNL
00:00:06
19.
NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore
TJI
00:00:06
20.
SCHULTZ Jesper
TCQ
00:00:06
17
Abandoned
11.
BOOM Lars
TLJ
DNF
23.
TIMMER Albert
SUN
DNF
24.
WAEYTENS Zico
SUN
DNF
32.
MOLINA CANET Antonio
CJR
DNF
43.
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC
DNF
46.
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC
DNF
61.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
MZN
DNF
63.
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
MZN
DNF
96.
VERGAERDE Otto
VWA
DNF
102.
BAUGNIES Jérôme
WGG
DNF
103.
PASQUALON Andrea
WGG
DNF
106.
VEUCHELEN Frederik
WGG
DNF
123.
MYGIND Rasmus
RIW
DNF
143.
LINDAU Philip
TCO
DNF
171.
LUNDGREN Isac
TTB
DNF
173.
SANDERSSON Erik
TTB
DNF
183.
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard
TVC
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics