Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
2019
(2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan)
Argentina / 27 January - 3 February
Edition: 37 (981.4 Km)
Winner:
ANACONA Winner Anrew
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Winner Anrew Anacona
COL
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
EVENEPOEL Remco
2019
ANACONA Winner Anrew
2018
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin
2017
MOLLEMA Bauke
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 4 >
San José de Jáchal
-
Valle Fértil / Villa San Agustín
30 January
/ 185.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:20:26
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
Race leader
:
11:35:42
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
UAD
04:20:26
2.
SAGAN Peter
BOH
04:20:26
3.
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
DQT
04:20:26
4.
CONSONNI Simone
UAD
04:20:26
5.
PACIONI Luca
THR
04:20:26
6.
MALUCELLI Matteo
CJR
04:20:26
7.
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
CJR
04:20:26
8.
CIMA Imerio
NIP
04:20:26
9.
MAES Nikolas
LTS
04:20:26
10.
ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo
AVF
04:20:26
11.
BARBIER Rudy
ICA
04:20:26
12.
MINALI Riccardo
ICA
04:20:26
13.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
MOV
04:20:26
14.
BELLETTI Manuel
ANS
04:20:26
15.
GRIGORIEV Alexander
STA
04:20:26
16.
MÄDER Gino
TDD
04:20:26
17.
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
MED
04:20:26
18.
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
BOH
04:20:26
19.
FIASCHI Tommaso
BHP
04:20:26
20.
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
DQT
04:20:26
3
Abandoned
24.
KEISSE Iljo
DQT
DSQ
133.
FURLAN Matteo
BHP
DNF
213.
MOROSINI BASSO Luiz Guilherme
NBRA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics