Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Slovenia
2021
(2.Pro)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia / 9 June - 13 June
Edition: 27 (803.7 Km)
Winner:
POGACAR Tadej
2019
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Tadej Pogacar
SLO
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
POGACAR Tadej
2021
POGACAR Tadej
2019
ULISSI Diego
2018
ROGLIC Primoz
2017
MAJKA Rafal
2016
TAARAMAE Rein
2015
ROGLIC Primoz
2014
MACHADO Tiago
2013
ROGINA Radoslav
2012
BRAJKOVIC Janez
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
Zalec
-
Celje
10 June
/ 147.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:32:03
POGACAR Tadej
Race leader
:
07:05:37
POGACAR Tadej
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POGACAR Tadej
UAD
03:32:03
2.
MOHORIC Matej
TBV
03:33:25
3.
ULISSI Diego
UAD
03:33:25
4.
SOBRERO Matteo
AST
03:33:25
5.
KANGERT Tanel
BEX
03:33:28
6.
SHAW James Callum
RWC
03:33:28
7.
MAJKA Rafal
UAD
03:33:28
8.
CARBONI Giovanni
BCF
03:33:28
9.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
03:33:28
10.
POLANC Jan
UAD
03:33:33
11.
STANNARD Robert
BEX
03:34:00
12.
TRATNIK Jan
TBV
03:35:30
13.
CHIRICO Luca
ANS
03:35:33
14.
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
TCQ
03:35:35
15.
HOCEVAR Kristijan
ADR
03:35:35
16.
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
CJR
03:35:35
17.
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
ANS
03:35:39
18.
ZEITS Andrey
BEX
03:35:39
19.
GAROSIO Andrea
BCF
03:35:39
20.
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
GAZ
03:35:39
3
Abandoned
22.
BATTISTELLA Samuele
AST
DNF
46.
VISCONTI Giovanni
BCF
DNF
157.
VANCO Tobias
DKB
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics