Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Euskal Bizikleta
2006
(2.HC)
Spain / 31 May - 4 June
Edition: 16 (793.2 Km)
Winner:
GIL PEREZ Koldo
2005
2007
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Koldo Gil Perez
ESP
David Herrero Llorente
EUS
Unai Etxebarria Arana
EUS
Editions
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2008
CAPECCHI Eros
2007
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
2006
GIL PEREZ Koldo
2005
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
2004
HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto
2003
PECHARROMAN FABIAN José Antonio
2002
ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel
2001
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos
2000
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
1999
ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David
1
|
2
|
3
|
4a
|
4b
|
5
Next
Stage 1 >
Eibar
-
Arrigorriaga
31 May
/ 165.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:51:47
GIL PEREZ Koldo
Race leader
:
03:51:47
GIL PEREZ Koldo
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GIL PEREZ Koldo
SDV
03:51:47
2.
HERRERO LLORENTE David
EUS
00:00:06
3.
DEL NERO MONTES Jesus
MOL
00:00:06
4.
GARCIA RENA Rodrigo
KAI
00:00:06
5.
EFIMKIN Alexander
BAR
00:00:06
6.
FERRIO LUQUE Jorge
MOL
00:00:06
7.
GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio
KAI
00:00:06
8.
RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus
SPI
00:00:06
9.
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
EUS
00:00:06
10.
CASTANO PANADERO Carlos
KAI
00:00:06
11.
TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets
BAR
00:00:06
12.
ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David
LSW
00:00:06
13.
BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba
LSW
00:00:06
14.
ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro
BAR
00:00:06
15.
GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo
APV
00:00:06
16.
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
GNM
00:00:17
17.
JANIACZYK Blazej
AGC
00:00:17
18.
BAILETTI Paolo
AGC
00:00:17
19.
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
SDV
00:00:17
20.
DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo
ORB
00:00:17
3
Abandoned
53.
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
CEI
DNF
65.
CHRISTENSEN Mads
BAR
DNF
107.
SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio
ASA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics