Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Olympia's Tour
2007
(2.2)
(Olympia´s Tour)
Netherlands / 12 May - 20 May
Edition: 55 (1354.0 Km)
Winner:
BERKHOUT Thomas
2006
2008
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Thomas Berkhout
NED
Martijn Maaskant
NED
Coen Vermeltfoort
NED
Tweets by @OlympiasTour
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1927
1910
1909
2022
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
JOHANSEN Julius
2017
EENKHOORN Pascal
2016
BOL Cees
2015
BOL Jetse
2014
DE VRIES Berden
2013
VAN BAARLE Dylan
2012
VAN BAARLE Dylan
2011
BOL Jetse
2010
PHINNEY Taylor
2009
BOL Jetse
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Next
Stage 7 >
Hardenberg
-
Son en Breugel
18 May
/ 211.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:02:58
GUARNIERI Jacopo
(41.780 km/hr)
Race leader
:
22:49:54
BOOM Lars
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GUARNIERI Jacopo
05:02:58
2.
MAASKANT Martijn
RB3
00:00:00
3.
SCHMITZ Bram
VVE
00:00:00
4.
OBST René
00:00:00
5.
SOEPENBERG Ger
00:00:00
6.
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
TPH
00:00:00
7.
BOOM Lars
RB3
00:00:00
8.
KRUOPIS Aidis
KLA
00:00:00
9.
DLOUHY Vojtech
00:00:00
10.
BEIMA Marcel
00:00:00
11.
VERMELTFOORT Coen
RB3
00:00:00
12.
HASSINK Arne
00:00:00
13.
STROETINGA Wim
00:00:00
14.
LUST Martijn
00:00:00
15.
BENGSCH Robert
00:00:00
16.
FURDI Blaz
00:00:00
17.
BERKHOUT Thomas
RB3
00:00:00
18.
VAN LOON Patrick
00:00:00
19.
VAN GULIK Fulco
KST
00:00:00
20.
MASOTTI Fabio
00:00:00
9
Abandoned
0.
BOOM Bart
DNF
0.
ERICSSON Fredrik
DNF
0.
KLOUCEK Frantisek (JR)
DNF
0.
KUBIAS Petr
DNF
0.
PRONK Jos
DNF
0.
VAN DER ZANDEN Tim
DNF
0.
VAN OOIJEN Cornelius
DNF
0.
ZRIMSEK Jure
DNF
57.
KLOOTWIJK Bertil
CJP
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics