Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque
2007
(2.HC)
France / 8 May - 13 May
Edition: 53 (932.4 Km)
Winner:
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
2006
2008
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Matthieu Ladagnous
FRA
Mark Cavendish
GBR
Bert Roesems
BEL
Matthieu Ladagnous
FRA
Tweets by @4jddunkerque
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 4 >
Arras
-
Arras
11 May
/ 199.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:41:11
STEEGMANS Gert
(42.463 km/hr)
Race leader
:
13:46:55
BONNET William
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
STEEGMANS Gert
QSI
04:41:11
2.
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
COF
00:00:00
3.
MURRO Christian
TEN
00:00:02
4.
SIEDLER Sebastian
MRM
00:00:27
5.
COOKE Baden
UNI
00:00:27
6.
BONSERGENT Stéphane
BAL
00:00:27
7.
TRONET Steven
RLM
00:00:27
8.
DELAGE Mickael
FDJ
00:00:27
9.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
00:00:27
10.
JALABERT Nicolas
AGR
00:00:27
11.
HAMMOND Roger
TMO
00:00:27
12.
ROOIJAKKERS Piet
SKS
00:00:27
13.
ROSSELER Sébastien
QSI
00:00:27
14.
BARANAUSKAS Aivaras
AGR
00:00:27
15.
BONNET William
C.A
00:00:27
16.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
C.A
00:00:27
17.
STEURS Geert
PRL
00:00:27
18.
BAK Lars Ytting
CSC
00:00:27
19.
MINARD Sébastien
COF
00:00:27
20.
CORNU Dominique
PRL
00:00:27
17
Abandoned
1.
NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
DNF
3.
DEIGNAN Philip
A2R
DNF
4.
GOUBERT Stéphane
A2R
DNF
87.
DE JONGH Steven
QSI
DNF
94.
PEDERSEN Martin
CSC
DNF
128.
RAVARD Anthony
AGR
DNF
151.
CLANCY Edward
LAN
DNF
155.
MANNING Paul
LAN
DNF
156.
PEETERS Rob
LAN
DNF
158.
VERHEYEN David
LAN
DNF
167.
HOUSE Kristian
NIC
DNF
178.
DEROO David
SKS
DNF
184.
DUYN Huub
TSL
DNF
211.
BROUZES Niels
AUB
DNF
213.
MEDEREL Maxime
AUB
DNF
221.
PETILLEAU Stéphane
BAL
DNF
226.
LE FLOCH Guillaume
BAL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics