Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais
2008
(2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France / 6 May - 11 May
Edition: 54 (1073.0 Km)
Winner:
AUGE Stéphane
2007
2009
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Stéphane Auge
FRA
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
ESP
Leonardo Scarselli
ITA
Clément Lhotellerie
FRA
Tweets by @4jddunkerque
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 5 >
Calais
-
Sangatte
10 May
/ 190.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:33:38
DESSEL Cyril
Race leader
:
22:48:57
AUGE Stéphane
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DESSEL Cyril
ALM
04:33:38
2.
CIOLEK Gerald
THR
00:00:00
3.
DUMOULIN Samuel
COF
00:00:00
4.
RAST Grégory
AST
00:00:00
5.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
BTL
00:00:04
6.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
00:00:04
7.
LEFEVRE Laurent
BTL
00:00:06
8.
MEERSMAN Gianni
FDJ
00:00:06
9.
TOMBAK Janek
MIT
00:00:06
10.
GOUBERT Stéphane
ALM
00:00:06
11.
ABAKOUMOV Igor
MIT
00:00:06
12.
ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
CSC
00:00:06
13.
RUDASKOV Sergey
COS
00:00:09
14.
CAPPELLE Andy
LAN
00:00:09
15.
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
GCE
00:00:09
16.
RIBLON Christophe
ALM
00:00:11
17.
ROELS Dominik
MRM
00:00:11
18.
DAVIS Allan
MIT
00:00:11
19.
DELROT Bastien
RLM
00:00:11
20.
BARANAUSKAS Aivaras
RLM
00:00:15
8
Abandoned
3.
JOLY Sébastien
FDJ
DNF
21.
D'HOLLANDER Glenn
SIL
DNF
35.
GOSS Matthew Harley
CSC
DNF
63.
HUNT Jeremy
C.A
DNF
142.
DEHAES Kenny
TSV
DNF
162.
DANIELSON Tom
TSL
DNF
183.
SMITH Raynold
COS
DNF
198.
VACHON Florian
RLM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics