Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Hainan
2009
(2.HC)
China / 11 November - 19 November
Edition: 4 (1282.4 Km)
Winner:
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
ESP
Boris Shpilevsky
RUS
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
UKR
Tweets by @tourhainan
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
MASNADA Fausto
2017
MOSCA Jacopo
2016
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
MODOLO Sacha
2014
ANTOMARCHI Julien
2013
HOFLAND Moreno
2012
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
2011
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2010
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2009
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Next
Stage 5 >
Chengmai
-
Chengmai
15 November
/ 182.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:31:21
PARK Sean ho
Race leader
:
18:19:11
SHPILEVSKY Boris
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PARK Sean ho
SCT
03:31:21
2.
SHPILEVSKY Boris
NRUS
00:00:00
3.
RADOCHLA Steffen
ELK
00:00:00
4.
PEARSON Joel
SLV
00:00:00
5.
COLLI Daniele
ASY
00:00:00
6.
KHALILOV Mikhaylo
00:00:00
7.
BOLE Grega
NSLO
00:00:00
8.
ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar
MPC
00:00:00
9.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
NUKR
00:00:00
10.
FURDI Blaz
00:00:00
11.
CUPPENS Tjarco
00:00:00
12.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
ASY
00:00:00
13.
WILLIAMSON James
SWA
00:00:00
14.
JANORSCHKE Grischa
TSP
00:00:00
15.
IGLINSKIY Valentin
NKAZ
00:00:00
16.
MA Haijun
NCHN
00:00:00
17.
REISTAD Nick
JBC
00:00:00
18.
KOUDENTSOV Sergey
PSN
00:00:00
19.
STARZENGRUBER Harald
ELK
00:00:00
20.
MÜLLER Dirk
TSP
00:00:00
2
Abandoned
0.
GAIMON Phillip
JBC
0.
YATES Jeremy
L2A
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics