Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel
2010
(2.1)
(Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels)
France / 19 May - 23 May
Edition: 49 (817.0 Km)
Winner:
FELLINE Fabio
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Fabio Felline
ITA
Editions
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2012
BOUHANNI Nacer
2011
ROUX Anthony
2010
FELLINE Fabio
2009
CARRARA Matteo
2008
CHAINEL Steve
2007
JAKSCHE Jörg
2006
SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio
2005
NAUDUZS Andris
2004
POSTHUMA Joost
2003
AUGER Guillaume
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Maizières-les-Metz
-
Belleville
22 May
/ 176.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:58:53
ROLLAND Pierre
Race leader
:
15:22:38
FELLINE Fabio
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ROLLAND Pierre
BTL
03:58:53
2.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
00:00:18
3.
COLLI Daniele
FLM
00:00:18
4.
PAOLINI Luca
ASA
00:00:18
5.
COMMEYNE Davy
LAN
00:00:18
6.
CARRARA Matteo
VAC
00:00:18
7.
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
00:00:18
8.
CANNONE Donato
FLM
00:00:18
9.
ADAMS Joeri
RB3
00:00:18
10.
PINEAU Cedric
RLM
00:00:18
11.
DI PAOLO Francesco
ASA
00:00:18
12.
GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo
BSC
00:00:18
13.
KELDERMAN Wilco
RB3
00:00:18
14.
BAR Jocelyn
RLM
00:00:18
15.
DION Renaud
RLM
00:00:18
16.
COHNEN Stefan
CCD
00:00:18
17.
DOCKX Bart
LAN
00:00:18
18.
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
ACA
00:00:18
19.
BOUET Maxime
ALM
00:00:18
20.
BAUGNIES Jérôme
TSV
00:00:18
9
Abandoned
27.
DE PATRE Roberto
ASA
DNF
56.
LEMAIR Alexandre
RLM
DNF
126.
MORENO BAZAN Javier
ACA
DNF
131.
MORIZOT Florian
AUB
DNF
133.
BACQUET Fabien
AUB
DNS
141.
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal
FOT
DNF
145.
MERINO CRIADO Pedro
FOT
DNF
147.
CELIS ZABALA Vidal
FOT
DNF
176.
THILL Tom
CCD
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics