Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2011
(2.1)
France / 5 April - 8 April
Edition: 59 (645.7 Km)
Winner:
ROUX Anthony
2010
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Anthony Roux
FRA
Tweets by @circuitcycliste
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KOOIJ Olav
2019
GOUGEARD Alexis
2018
MARTIN Guillaume
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FOURNIER Marc
2015
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2014
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2013
ROLLAND Pierre
2012
DURBRIDGE Luke
2011
ROUX Anthony
Previous
1
|
2a
|
2b
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2a >
Saint-Mars-la-Jaille
-
Angers
6 April
/ 100.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:25:19
KREDER Michel
Race leader
:
07:16:05
BENNATI Daniele
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KREDER Michel
GRM
02:25:19
2.
BENNATI Daniele
LEO
00:00:00
3.
RAVARD Anthony
ALM
00:00:00
4.
BONSERGENT Stéphane
BSC
00:00:00
5.
LACOMBE Kevin
CSM
00:00:00
6.
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ
00:00:00
7.
FORERO CARRENO Juan Pablo
CEP
00:00:00
8.
ERMETI Giairo
AND
00:00:00
9.
HABEAUX Gregory
VWA
00:00:00
10.
BACQUET Fabien
AUB
00:00:00
11.
HUREL Tony
EUC
00:00:00
12.
GESCHKE Simon
SKS
00:00:00
13.
ILESIC Aldo Ino
TT1
00:00:00
14.
GNEZDA Matej
ADR
00:00:00
15.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
00:00:00
16.
JARC Blaz
ADR
00:00:00
17.
RACAULT Ronan
AUB
00:00:00
18.
DUMOULIN Samuel
COF
00:00:00
19.
HARDY Romain
BSC
00:00:00
20.
KRIVTSOV Yuriy
ALM
00:00:00
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics