Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi
2011
(2.1)
(Route du Sud)
France / 16 June - 19 June
Edition: 35 (720.0 Km)
Winner:
KIRYIENKA Vasil
2010
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Vasil Kiryienka
BLR
Tweets by @RouteOccitanie
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2017
DILLIER Silvan
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2015
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2014
ROCHE Nicholas
2013
VOECKLER Thomas
2012
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2011
KIRYIENKA Vasil
2010
MONCOUTIE David
2009
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Izaourt
-
Pau
19 June
/ 143.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:19:39
MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel
Race leader
:
19:12:36
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel
COF
03:19:39
2.
GESCHKE Simon
SKS
00:00:00
3.
HOUANARD Steve
ALM
00:00:00
4.
REZA Kévin
EUC
00:00:00
5.
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier
ACG
00:00:00
6.
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
MOV
00:00:27
7.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
00:00:27
8.
VAN DIJK Stefan
VWA
00:00:27
9.
DOCKER Mitchell
SKS
00:00:27
10.
GODDAERT Kristof
ALM
00:00:27
11.
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
00:00:27
12.
HADDOU Saïd
EUC
00:00:27
13.
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
CJR
00:00:27
14.
EDET Nicolas
COF
00:00:27
15.
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
CJR
00:00:27
16.
ZINGLE Romain
COF
00:00:27
17.
FAUCON Guillaume
AUB
00:00:27
18.
FROHLINGER Johannes
SKS
00:00:27
19.
REBELLIN Davide
MIE
00:00:27
20.
HUPOND Thierry
SKS
00:00:27
1
Abandoned
55.
GEORGES Sylvain
AUB
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics