Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme
2004
(2.HC)
Spain / 22 March - 26 March
Edition: 41 (833.3 Km)
Winner:
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
2003
2005
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Winners of the Race
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
ESP
Editions
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2005
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2004
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin
2003
FRIGO Dario
2002
MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel
2001
BOOGERD Michael
2000
JALABERT Laurent
1999
JALABERT Laurent
1998
BOOGERD Michael
1997
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos
1996
ZUELLE Alex
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
Lloret de Mar
-
Empuriabrava
23 March
/ 160.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:21:31
ZBERG Beat
Race leader
:
08:48:37
ZBERG Beat
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ZBERG Beat
04:21:31
2.
VANDENBROUCKE Frank
00:00:00
3.
MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel
00:00:00
4.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
00:00:00
5.
GARZELLI Stefano
00:00:00
6.
CANCELLARA Fabian
00:00:00
7.
JUFRE POU Josep
00:00:00
8.
KARPETS Vladimir
00:00:00
9.
LUTTENBERGER Peter
00:00:00
10.
MAYO DIEZ Iban
00:00:00
11.
OSA EIZAGUIRRE Aitor
00:00:00
12.
LEIPHEIMER Levi
00:00:00
13.
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
00:00:00
14.
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi
00:00:00
15.
PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier
00:00:00
16.
SØRENSEN Nicki
00:00:00
17.
RASMUSSEN Michael
00:00:00
18.
BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David
00:00:00
19.
GIL PEREZ Koldo
00:00:00
20.
ZUELLE Alex
00:00:00
3
Abandoned
0.
CASERO MORENO Rafael
DNF
0.
FERRIO LUQUE Jorge
DNF
0.
PEREZ Luis
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics