Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de San Luis
2013
(2.1)
Argentina / 21 January - 27 January
Edition: 7 (1008.6 Km)
Winner:
DIAZ Daniel
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(10)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Daniel Ricardo Díaz
ARG
1
Fans
Luca 1
Tweets by @TourSanLuis
Editions
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
2015
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2014
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2013
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2012
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2011
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio
2010
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando
2008
GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin
2007
GIACINTI Jorge
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 3 >
La Punta
-
Mirador del Potrero
23 January
/ 173.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:29:36
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
Race leader
:
12:07:48
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DINIZ CORREIA Alex
FUN
04:29:36
2.
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
VIN
00:00:24
3.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
OPQ
00:00:24
4.
DE CLERCQ Bart
LTB
00:00:25
5.
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC
00:00:25
6.
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
LTB
00:00:25
7.
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
SLS
00:00:29
8.
ULISSI Diego
LAM
00:00:34
9.
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
AND
00:00:34
10.
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins
CJR
00:00:34
11.
SILIN Egor
AST
00:00:48
12.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
MOV
00:00:48
13.
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
TST
00:00:48
14.
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis
JSH
00:00:48
15.
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José
CAN
00:00:48
16.
TIRALONGO Paolo
AST
00:01:03
17.
MOYANO Enzo Josue
CJR
00:01:06
18.
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus
TST
00:01:08
19.
ARU Fabio
AST
00:01:08
20.
DEIGNAN Philip
UHC
00:01:12
10
Abandoned
161.
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC
DNF
177.
FERRARI Juan Martin
BAP
DNF
221.
BADILLA LOPEZ Daniel
NMEX
DNF
224.
ESCUTIA Sergio
NMEX
DNF
226.
JUAREZ Leonardo
NMEX
DNF
228.
VALERA ESPINOSA Carlos
NMEX
DNF
236.
ALEMAN Demis
JSH
DNF
241.
BLAHA Martin
ADP
DNF
244.
HOCHMANN Jiri
ADP
DNF
245.
KADLEC Milan
ADP
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics