Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Bretagne Féminin
2013
(2.2)
(Tour Féminin de Bretagne)
France / 11 July - 14 July
(377.9 Km)
Winner:
CORDON Audrey
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
FRA
Tweets by @BretagneLadiesT
Editions
2022
2019
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GUAZZINI Vittoria
2019
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
2016
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
2015
SANGUINETI Ilaria
2014
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2013
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
2012
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2011
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
2009
DE VOCHT Liesbeth
2008
POOLEY Emma
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Mohon
-
Mohon
12 July
/ 12.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
00:17:04
KOEDOODER Vera
Race leader
:
03:39:06
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Departure times
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KOEDOODER Vera
SLT
00:17:04
2.
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
GKS
00:00:02
3.
BIANNIC Aude
EBRE
00:00:03
4.
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
FUT
00:00:10
5.
UTROBINA Elena
LTK
00:00:15
6.
CORSET Ruth
SLT
00:00:16
7.
DE JONG Thalita
EDUR
00:00:17
8.
CANUEL Karol-Ann
FUT
00:00:17
9.
VAN GOGH Natalie
EDUR
00:00:22
10.
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
NRUS
00:00:27
11.
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RVL
00:00:27
12.
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RVL
00:00:29
13.
LETH Julie
HPU
00:00:29
14.
GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel
VAI
00:00:33
15.
DEMAY Coralie
EBRE
00:00:34
16.
USABIAGA BALERDI Irene
LTK
00:00:35
17.
STOLBOVA - BUBNENKOVA Svetlana
NRUS
00:00:36
18.
ILIYNIKH Yulia
LTK
00:00:37
19.
KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
NUSA
00:00:41
20.
THORSEN Thea
HPU
00:00:44
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics