Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23
2013
(2.2U)
(Course de la Paix)
Czech Republic / 25 May - 26 May
Edition: 59 (264.6 Km)
Winner:
SKUJINS Toms
2006
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Sponsors
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Toms Skujins
LAT
Editions
2016
2013
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZANA Filippo
2016
GAUDU David
2013
SKUJINS Toms
2006
CHEULA Giampaolo
2004
SCARPONI Michele
2003
WESEMANN Steffen
2002
SOSENKA Ondrej
2001
PIIL Jakob
2000
WADECKI Piotr
1999
WESEMANN Steffen
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
Next
Stage 1 >
Jesenik
-
25 May
/ 112.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:40:55
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjřrn
Race leader
:
02:46:16
STEROBO Rasmus Brandstrup
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjřrn
02:40:55
2.
MEIJERS Daan
00:00:00
3.
HANSEN Lasse Norman
00:00:00
4.
CERNY Josef
00:00:00
5.
FRANCZAK Pawel
00:00:00
6.
RYBIN Ondrej
00:00:00
7.
PIBERNIK Luka
00:00:00
8.
BASKA Erik
00:00:00
9.
SPOKES Samuel
00:00:00
10.
KUEN Maximilian
00:00:00
11.
STÖHR Jan
00:00:00
12.
KONRAD Patrick
00:00:00
13.
BOUVRY Dieter
00:00:00
14.
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
00:00:00
15.
MANOUSEK Josef
00:00:00
16.
WERTZ Thomas
00:00:00
17.
LAJCHA Juraj
00:00:00
18.
BORMAN Maximilian
00:00:00
19.
PAULUS Daniel
00:00:00
20.
PLESNER Frederik
00:00:00
6
Abandoned
0.
AUER Daniel
DNF
0.
DRBOHLAV Jan
DNF
0.
KLEMME Daniel
DNF
0.
MARKOS Athanasios
DNF
0.
PICHLER Alexander
DNF
0.
VASYLIV Yuriy
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espańa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics