Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Baltic Chain Tour
2013
(2.2)
Latvia / 19 August - 25 August
(1035.0 Km)
Winner:
WALSLEBEN Philipp
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Walsleben Philipp
GER
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
PITHIE Laurence
2020
JOEAAR Gert
2018
LIEPINS Emils
2017
DAHL Herman
2016
BOGDANOVICS Maris
2015
KULYK Andriy
2014
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2013
WALSLEBEN Philipp
2012
BAGDONAS Gediminas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 5 >
Panevezys
-
Utena
24 August
/ 180.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:23:18
RÄIM Mihkel
Race leader
:
19:14:22
WALSLEBEN Philipp
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
RÄIM Mihkel
03:23:18
2.
PAPOK Siarhei
00:00:00
3.
POKIDOV Maxim
00:00:00
4.
MANDRI Rene
00:00:00
5.
KOMAR Mateusz
00:00:00
6.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
00:00:00
7.
KULYK Andriy
00:00:00
8.
BEKMANIS Indulis
00:00:00
9.
WALSLEBEN Philipp
00:00:00
10.
VASILYEV Maksym
00:00:00
11.
MANIUSIS Martynas
00:00:00
12.
BANASZEK Adrian
00:00:00
13.
SAVITSKY Ivan
00:00:00
14.
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
00:00:00
15.
RAMANAU Raman
00:00:00
16.
EGOROV Kirill
00:00:00
17.
WALCZAK Damian
00:00:00
18.
POPKOV Vitaliy
00:00:00
19.
SAVICKAS Zydrunas
00:00:00
20.
VASYLYUK Andriy
00:00:00
20
Abandoned
0.
ANDRIJANOVS Reinis
DNF
0.
ASADOV Elchin
DNF
0.
DASKO Mario
FAD
0.
EKELI Eivind
DNS
0.
GRYGORENKO Oleksandr
FAD
0.
ISGANDAROV Tural
DNF
0.
KAHILA Ilari
DNF
0.
MCCONVEY Connor
DNF
0.
MUZYCHKIN Anton
FAD
0.
MYTSKO Aliaksandr
DNF
0.
PREVAR Oleksandr
FAD
0.
PRUUN Carl Heinrich
FAD
0.
PRUUS Peeter
FAD
0.
REINHARDT Theo
DNS
0.
RÄIM Rigo
DNF
0.
SAKALOU Andrei
FAD
0.
SPIKSETH Elias Angell
FAD
0.
SUNDHAGEN Tord Andre
FAD
0.
TANDREVOLD Halvor Landmark
DNF
0.
TARVIS Peeter
FAD
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics