Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Hainan
2014
(2.HC)
China / 20 October - 28 October
Edition: 9 (1301.4 Km)
Winner:
ANTOMARCHI Julien
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(9)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Julien Antomarchi
FRA
Tweets by @tourhainan
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
MASNADA Fausto
2017
MOSCA Jacopo
2016
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
MODOLO Sacha
2014
ANTOMARCHI Julien
2013
HOFLAND Moreno
2012
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
2011
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2010
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2009
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Next
Stage 8 >
Wuzhishan
-
Danzhou
27 October
/ 154.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:52:13
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Race leader
:
30:52:22
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
LAM
03:52:13
2.
CANTWELL Jonathan
DPC
00:00:00
3.
PALINI Andrea
LAM
00:00:00
4.
FERRARI Roberto
LAM
00:00:00
5.
KAMYSHEV Arman
AST
00:00:00
6.
BROWN Graeme
BEL
00:00:00
7.
JULES Justin
LPM
00:00:00
8.
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
BEL
00:00:00
9.
PERON Andrea
TNN
00:00:00
10.
HOFLAND Moreno
BEL
00:00:00
11.
GRECHYN Sergiy
NUKR
00:00:00
12.
WIPPERT Wouter
DPC
00:00:00
13.
HACECKY Vojtech
ADP
00:00:00
14.
KANKOVSKY Alois
ADP
00:00:00
15.
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
TSG
00:00:00
16.
ASTAFYEV Stepan
V4E
00:00:00
17.
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
AST
00:00:00
18.
AVERIN Maxim
BCP
00:00:00
19.
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
V4E
00:00:00
20.
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr
BCP
00:00:00
8
Abandoned
3.
MARKUS Barry
BEL
DNF
22.
ZHAO Jing Biao
HEN
DNF
33.
ATALAY Muhammet
TKS
DNF
141.
JIANG Zhi Hui
MSS
DNF
153.
ZHANG Zhi Shan
TYD
DNS
155.
YU Shijie
TYD
DNF
166.
LI Jiamin
YDL
DNF
183.
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
AST
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics