Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Picardie
2015
(2.1)
France / 15 May - 17 May
Edition: 69 (519.6 Km)
Winner:
BOECKMANS Kris
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Kris Boeckmans
BEL
Tweets by @tourpicardie
Editions
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1939
1938
1937
1936
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
BOUHANNI Nacer
2015
BOECKMANS Kris
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
KITTEL Marcel
2012
DEGENKOLB John
2011
FEILLU Romain
2010
SWIFT Ben
2009
WESTRA Lieuwe
2008
CHAVANEL Sébastien
2007
HUNTER Robert
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
Stage 3 >
Athies
-
Mers-les-Bains
17 May
/ 189.93 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:39:52
BOECKMANS Kris
Race leader
:
12:55:44
BOECKMANS Kris
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOECKMANS Kris
LTS
04:39:52
2.
GUARDINI Andrea
AST
00:00:00
3.
COQUARD Bryan
EUC
00:00:00
4.
MCLAY Daniel
BSE
00:00:00
5.
DEMARE Arnaud
FDJ
00:00:00
6.
BARBIER Rudy
RLM
00:00:00
7.
JANS Roy
WGG
00:00:00
8.
GIRAUD Benjamin
M13
00:00:00
9.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:00:00
10.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
COF
00:00:00
11.
LEVASSEUR Jordan
ADT
00:00:00
12.
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
AWT
00:00:00
13.
DEMOITIÉ Antoine
WBC
00:00:00
14.
BAUHAUS Phil
BOA
00:00:00
15.
MENUT David
AUB
00:00:00
16.
SALOMEIN Jarl
TSV
00:00:00
17.
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
AST
00:00:00
18.
RICKAERT Jonas
TSV
00:00:00
19.
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
AWT
00:00:00
20.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
00:00:00
7
Abandoned
15.
DEHAES Kenny
LTS
DNF
16.
DOCKX Gert
LTS
DNF
64.
BOULO Matthieu
BSE
DNF
73.
DE TROYER Tim
WGG
DNF
74.
EIJSSEN Yannick
WGG
DNF
133.
DAMUSEAU Thomas
RLM
DNF
157.
SINNER Benoit
ADT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics