Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Czech Cycling Tour
2015
(2.1)
Czech Republic / 13 August - 16 August
Edition: 7 (542.3 Km)
Winner:
VAKOC Petr
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Petr Vakoc
CZE
Editions
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZANA Filippo
2020
HOWSON Damien
2019
IMPEY Daryl
2018
ZOIDL Riccardo
2017
CERNY Josef
2016
ULISSI Diego
2015
VAKOC Petr
2014
MORTENSEN Martin
2013
KÖNIG Leopold
2012
PADOUR Frantisek
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Mohelnice
-
Šternberk
15 August
/ 199.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:55:47
KÖNIG Leopold
Race leader
:
09:51:37
VAKOC Petr
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KÖNIG Leopold
NCZE
04:55:47
2.
HNIK Karel
NCZE
00:00:31
3.
BARTA Jan
BOA
00:00:31
4.
CIESLIK Pawel
WHI
00:00:31
5.
VAKOC Petr
EQS
00:00:31
6.
KVASINA Matija
RWS
00:00:31
7.
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
VBG
00:00:31
8.
HIRT Jan
CCC
00:00:36
9.
SERRY Pieter
EQS
00:01:18
10.
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
TIK
00:01:18
11.
SCHLEGEL Michal
AWT
00:01:18
12.
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC
00:01:26
13.
POLNICKY Jiri
WHI
00:01:26
15.
KUSZTOR Peter
AMP
00:01:26
16.
PAULUS Dennis
AMP
00:01:28
17.
SAMOKHVALOV Anton
TIK
00:01:28
18.
HOEKSTRA Jochem
CJP
00:01:28
19.
STYBAR Zdenek
EQS
00:01:28
20.
HALILAJ Redi
AMO
00:01:28
21.
MIHAILOV Nikolai
CCC
00:01:28
25
Abandoned
5.
SISR Frantisek
NCZE
DNF
7.
PADOUR Frantisek
NCZE
DNF
17.
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
EQS
DNF
31.
BROZYNA Piotr
CCC
DNF
43.
MAIKIN Roman
RVL
DNF
54.
STIMULAK Klemen
ADR
DNF
66.
BERNAS Pawel
AJT
DNF
71.
GAVAZZI Mattia
AMO
DNF
73.
ZAMPARELLA Marco
AMO
DNF
77.
LUNARDON Paolo
AMO
DNF
93.
BASKA Erik
AWT
DNF
94.
GUERIN Alexis
AWT
DNF
102.
ALIZADA Elgun
BCP
DNF
103.
AVERIN Maxim
BCP
DNF
124.
TYBOR Patrik
DUK
DNF
147.
WIRTGEN Tom
LDT
DNF
163.
GRUNWALDER Lukas
RWS
DNF
176.
PORZNER Manuel
STG
DNF
182.
NYVANG LUND Christian
TCQ
DNF
184.
MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian
TCQ
DNF
185.
SORENSEN Jimmi
TCQ
DNF
192.
ZHUYKOV Denis
TIK
DNF
193.
POKIDOV Maxim
TIK
DNF
206.
PLEBANI Davide
UNI
DNF
225.
CAMRDA Pavel
WHI
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics