Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais
2016
(2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France / 4 May - 8 May
Edition: 62 (892.1 Km)
Winner:
COQUARD Bryan
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Bryan Coquard
FRA
Tweets by @4jddunkerque
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Béthune
-
Saint Pol sur Ternoise
6 May
/ 174.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:10:17
COQUARD Bryan
Race leader
:
13:12:58
COQUARD Bryan
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COQUARD Bryan
DEN
04:10:17
2.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WBC
00:00:00
3.
BARBIER Rudy
RML
00:00:00
4.
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
EQS
00:00:00
5.
PARDINI Olivier
WBC
00:00:00
6.
BOUHANNI Nacer
COF
00:00:00
7.
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
00:00:00
8.
YSSAAD Yannis
ADT
00:00:00
9.
FEILLU Romain
AUB
00:00:00
10.
MINARD Sébastien
ALM
00:00:00
11.
VANTOMME Maxime
RML
00:00:00
12.
SMITH Dion
ONE
00:00:00
13.
BAGDONAS Gediminas
ALM
00:00:00
14.
DUQUE Leonardo
DMP
00:00:00
15.
REIHS Michael
SSG
00:00:00
16.
VACHON Florian
FVC
00:00:00
17.
DEHAES Kenny
WGG
00:00:00
18.
STEVENS Timothy
CRV
00:00:00
19.
POUILLY Felix
RML
00:00:00
20.
ASSELMAN Jesper
ROP
00:00:00
5
Abandoned
4.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
DNF
17.
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
EQS
DNF
96.
REUS Kai
ROP
DNS
125.
JANS Roy
WGG
DNF
141.
FERASSE Thibault
ADT
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics