Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Taihu Lake
2017
(2.1)
(Tour of Taihu)
China / 10 October - 17 October
Edition: 11 (870.4 Km)
Winner:
MARECZKO Jakub
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Jakub Mareczko
ITA
Tweets by @taihucycling
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
KENNETT Dylan
2018
VALLEE Boris
2017
MARECZKO Jakub
2016
DUQUE Leonardo
2015
MARECZKO Jakub
2014
WITMITZ Sam
2013
METLUSHENKO Yuri
2012
KADLEC Milan
2011
SHPILEVSKY Boris
2010
KEMP David
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Stage 7 >
Jurong Chishanhu
-
Maoshan
17 October
/ 130.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:58:58
MARECZKO Jakub
Race leader
:
19:10:46
MARECZKO Jakub
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MARECZKO Jakub
WIL
02:58:58
2.
BOIVIN Guillaume
ICA
02:58:58
3.
GIRAUD Benjamin
DMP
02:58:58
4.
BUTS Vitaliy
KLS
02:58:58
5.
COUANON Jonathan
DMP
02:58:58
6.
VASYLYUK Andriy
KLS
02:58:58
7.
BAZHKOU Stanislau
MCC
02:58:58
8.
KUBOKI Kazushige
NIP
02:58:58
9.
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo
MZN
02:58:58
10.
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
JBC
02:58:58
11.
VORGANOV Eduard
MCC
02:58:58
12.
SMITH Morgan
STG
02:58:58
13.
BOL Jetse
MZN
02:58:58
14.
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UHC
02:58:58
15.
BANI Eugenio
RTS
02:58:58
16.
KULYK Andriy
KLS
02:58:58
17.
SAMUEL Travis
HRB
02:58:58
18.
LOZANO RIBA David
TNN
02:58:58
19.
TVETCOV Serghei
JBC
02:58:58
20.
KLIMIANKOU Konstantin
MCC
02:58:58
13
Abandoned
31.
KOISHI Yuma
NIP
DNF
41.
GOHR Andre Eduardo
SOU
DNF
44.
CHAMORRO PIVA Francisco Ramon
SOU
DNF
54.
VALOGNES Quentin
TNN
DNF
93.
SCHÄFER Timo
BAI
DNS
95.
THÖMEL Tino
BAI
DNF
102.
DENG Penghai
MSS
DNF
112.
LIU Jianpeng
HEN
DNF
175.
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren
NLC
DNF
183.
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS
DNF
205.
TOKUDA Suguru
UKO
DNF
206.
TOKUDA Tanzou
UKO
DNF
213.
MENG Juntao
LSL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics