Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Hainan
2017
(2.HC)
(Tour of Hainan)
China / 28 October - 5 November
Edition: 12 (1571.2 Km)
Winner:
MOSCA Jacopo
2016
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(9)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jacopo Mosca
ITA
Tweets by @tourhainan
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
MASNADA Fausto
2017
MOSCA Jacopo
2016
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
MODOLO Sacha
2014
ANTOMARCHI Julien
2013
HOFLAND Moreno
2012
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
2011
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2010
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2009
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Stage 9 >
Lingshui
-
Wanning Xinglong
5 November
/ 153.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:31:16
COOPER Joseph
Race leader
:
36:41:27
MOSCA Jacopo
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COOPER Joseph
IWS
03:31:16
2.
LIEPINS Emils
DMP
03:31:17
3.
KULYK Andriy
KLS
03:31:17
4.
PAGE Dylan
NSUI
03:31:17
5.
ZANOTTI Marco
MCT
03:31:17
6.
SLIK Ivar
MCT
03:31:17
7.
SPENGLER Lukas
NSUI
03:31:17
8.
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
RTS
03:31:17
9.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
UKO
03:31:17
10.
MAESTRI Mirco
BAR
03:31:17
11.
MEILER Martin
VBG
03:31:17
12.
DER Zsolt
VBG
03:31:17
13.
ZHUPA Eugert
WIL
03:31:17
14.
BARBIN Enrico
BAR
03:31:17
15.
HUCKER Robbie
IWS
03:31:17
16.
RUPNIK Jure
HRB
03:31:17
17.
SIMION Paolo
BAR
03:31:17
18.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
KLS
03:31:17
19.
LUNARDON Paolo
RTS
03:31:17
20.
BANZER Gordian
NSUI
03:31:17
4
Abandoned
122.
AKPAROV Abdullojon
XDS
DNF
136.
YAN Meng
HEN
DNF
145.
HIRAI Eiichi
UKO
DNF
146.
TOKUDA Tanzou
UKO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics