Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
2018
(2.1)
Portugal / 13 April - 15 April
Edition: 2 (536.9 Km)
Winner:
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Dmitrii Strakhov
RUS
Editions
2019
2018
2017
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
2018
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
2017
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
1
|
2
|
3
Next
Stage 1 >
Mêda
-
Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
13 April
/ 177.20 kilometer / Start: 12:00
Stagewinner
:
04:29:17
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
Race leader
:
04:29:07
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
LOK
04:29:17
2.
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés
MZN
04:29:17
3.
MESTRE Daniel
EFP
04:29:17
4.
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
MZN
04:29:17
5.
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
W52
04:29:17
6.
VILELA Ricardo
MZN
04:29:17
7.
ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban
VFB
04:29:17
8.
MCNULTY Brandon
RLY
04:29:17
9.
FONTE César
W52
04:29:17
10.
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
CJR
04:29:17
11.
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel
VFB
04:29:17
12.
GONCALVES Domingos Andre Maciel
RPB
04:29:17
13.
BRANDÃO Jóni Silva
STA
04:29:17
14.
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
RPB
04:29:17
15.
SILVA Joaquim
CJR
04:29:17
16.
ELLSAY Nigel
RLY
04:29:17
17.
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ALU
04:29:17
18.
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
LOK
04:29:17
19.
CASIMIRO Henrique
EFP
04:29:17
20.
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
EFP
04:29:17
11
Abandoned
13.
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Castro
ALU
DNF
42.
KEUSER Andreas
JVP
DNS
44.
SCHILS Dominic
JVP
DNF
63.
LOURENÇO Rafael
LSC
DNF
66.
CARNEIRO João
LSC
DNF
67.
MARTINGIL César
LSC
DNF
91.
CASENY CATALA Ruben
KCP
DNF
97.
REDONDO Hilari
KCP
DNF
132.
HAILU Yonatan
STF
DNF
133.
COWARD Jake
STF
DNF
152.
SANCHO Hugo De Matos
VFB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics