Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta a Colombia Femenina
2018
(2.2)
(Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz)
Colombia / 10 October - 14 October
Edition: 3 (372.6 Km)
Winner:
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez
COL
Tweets by @VueltaFemenina
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth
2019
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
2018
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
2017
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Duitama
-
Socha
13 October
/ 59.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
01:44:09
PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth
Race leader
:
08:11:06
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth
SWA
01:44:09
2.
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
01:44:09
3.
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
01:44:09
4.
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
01:44:24
5.
NUNEZ PADILLA Miryam
01:44:24
6.
HERRERA MARIN Estefania
01:44:26
7.
CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth
01:44:26
8.
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
SWA
01:45:08
9.
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
SWA
01:45:08
10.
PARDO DUQUE Natalia
01:45:55
11.
MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanesa
01:46:04
12.
DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana
01:46:21
13.
MEDELLIN RODRIGUEZ Jeniffer Alejandra
01:46:21
14.
GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel
01:46:41
15.
KASHIKI Shoko
ILU
01:46:46
16.
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ Monica Johana
01:47:01
17.
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela
01:47:01
18.
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea
SWA
01:47:06
19.
COLMENARES Yeny Lorena
01:47:06
20.
CASTILLO MURILLO Laura
01:47:10
1
Abandoned
121.
NARANJO Luisa
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics