Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Gracia
2019
(2.2)
(Gracia - Orlova)
Czech Republic / 2 May - 5 May
Edition: 33 (377.1 Km)
Winner:
BASTIANELLI Marta
2018
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Bastianelli Marta
ITA
Tweets by @GraciaOrlova
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka
2019
BASTIANELLI Marta
2018
FAHLIN Emilia
2017
MARKUS Riejanne
2016
PAVLUKHINA Olena
2015
AMIALIUSIK Alena
2014
BRZEZNA Paulina
2013
VAN DIJK Ellen
2012
STEVENS Evelyn
2011
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Dìtmarovice
-
Orlová
3 May
/ 58.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
01:30:14
NEYLAN Rachel
Race leader
:
04:40:45
NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
NEYLAN Rachel
TVC
01:30:14
2.
BASTIANELLI Marta
TVC
01:31:07
3.
PLOSAJ Nikola
NPOL
01:31:11
4.
WILKOS Katarzyna
01:31:11
5.
WIEL Jade
NFRA
01:31:11
6.
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
NISR
01:31:11
7.
SOLOVEY Ganna
NUKR
01:31:11
8.
BORGSTRÖM Julia
NSWE
01:31:11
9.
KLIMOVA Diana
NRUS
01:31:11
10.
VAN DE VELDE Julie
NBEL
01:31:11
11.
KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte
TVC
01:31:11
12.
JASKULSKA Marta
NPOL
01:31:11
13.
ZANNER Beate
EMXX
01:31:11
14.
NILSSON Hanna
BTC
01:31:11
15.
NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia
NRUS
01:31:11
16.
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
NBEL
01:31:11
17.
ASENCIO Laura
NFRA
01:31:11
18.
NEUMANOVA Tereza
ETDP
01:31:11
19.
GROSSETETE Maëlle
NFRA
01:31:11
20.
ROBB Lisa
ESTU
01:31:11
6
Abandoned
8.
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC
DNS
41.
ANDERSON Alice
NSWE
DNF
46.
KASENOVA Karina
NRUS
DNF
70.
HRTANKOVA Julia
NSVK
OTL
94.
KLIMSA Paulina
ESTU
OTL
115.
SADLECKA Magdalena
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics