Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Franįais
|
Italiano
|
Espaņol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour
2019
(2.1)
(Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala)
Poland / 31 May - 2 June
(460.0 Km)
Winner:
PATERSKI Maciej
2018
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Paterski Maciej
POL
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
PATERSKI Maciej
2018
TACIAK Mateusz
2017
PATERSKI Maciej
2010
KIENDYS Tomasz
2007
KIENDYS Tomasz
2006
LISOWICZ Tomasz
2005
KIENDYS Tomasz
2004
Kazimierz Stafiej (Pol)
2003
Marcin Gebka (Pol)
2002
Radoslaw Romanik (Pol)
Previous
1
|
2a
|
2b
|
3
Stage 3 >
Radoszyce
-
Konskie
2 June
/ 154.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:35:49
PATERSKI Maciej
Race leader
:
010:24:9
PATERSKI Maciej
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PATERSKI Maciej
WIB
03:35:49
2.
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
CDT
03:35:49
3.
BONIFAZIO Leonardo
SAN
03:35:49
4.
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
VOS
03:35:49
5.
KESSLER Robert William
LKH
03:35:49
6.
MAZZUCCO Fabio
SAN
03:35:49
7.
ZANA Filippo
SAN
03:35:49
8.
SCOTT Jacob
SCB
03:35:49
9.
SHAW James Callum
SCB
03:35:49
10.
MOSCA Jacopo
AZT
03:35:49
11.
ZIELINSKI Kamil
THU
03:35:49
12.
STOSZ Patryk
CDT
03:35:49
13.
MAIKIN Roman
MCC
03:35:49
14.
KUREK Adrian
THU
03:35:49
15.
DOMAGALSKI Karol
THU
03:35:49
16.
TACIAK Mateusz
VOS
03:35:49
17.
DI SANTE Antonio
SAN
03:35:49
18.
TRACZ Szymon
CDT
03:35:49
19.
BURCHIO Federico
AZT
03:35:49
20.
PALUTA Michal
CDT
03:35:49
21
Abandoned
6.
PARMA Krzysztof
VOS
DNF
12.
NOCEN Adam
NPOL
DNF
13.
PUSTULA Michal
NPOL
DNF
15.
KLOC Dawid
NPOL
DNF
37.
WALKOWIAK Kacper
CDT
DNF
53.
OROS Samuel
DKB
DNF
54.
CULLY Jan Andrej
DKB
DNF
55.
KUBIS Lukas
DKB
DNF
62.
KUZMIN Anton
TSE
DNF
65.
AKHMETOV Galym
TSE
DNF
82.
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
AZT
DNF
91.
FLOR VELAZQUEZ Bernardo
VIV
DNF
93.
CASAS GUTTIEREZ Lucas
VIV
DNF
94.
MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar
VIV
DNF
95.
MIŅO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo
VIV
DNF
96.
MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander
VIV
DNF
121.
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
SKC
DNF
123.
BABOR Daniel
SKC
DNF
125.
DOLNICEK Marek
SKC
DNF
127.
LICHNOVSKŨ Ludek
SKC
DNF
131.
IVASHKIN Anton
MCC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espaņa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics