Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Bretagne Féminin
2019
(2.2)
(Tour Féminin de Bretagne)
France / 5 June - 9 June
Edition: 28 (490.7 Km)
Winner:
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
2016
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
FRA
Tweets by @BretagneLadiesT
Editions
2022
2019
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GUAZZINI Vittoria
2019
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
2016
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
2015
SANGUINETI Ilaria
2014
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
2013
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
2012
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2011
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
2009
DE VOCHT Liesbeth
2008
POOLEY Emma
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Saint Gouéno
-
Loudéac
8 June
/ 121.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:13:21
ROBERTS Jessica
Race leader
:
09:49:16
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ROBERTS Jessica
NGBR
03:13:21
2.
WILD Kirsten
WNT
03:13:21
3.
COPPONI Clara
03:13:21
4.
MARTINS Maria
SWT
03:13:21
5.
JEULAND Pascale
DVE
03:13:21
6.
KOSTER Claudia
WNT
03:13:21
7.
DOLAN Lauren
NGBR
03:13:21
8.
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie
BIG
03:13:21
9.
LELEIVYTE Rasa
VAI
03:13:21
10.
MOBERG Emilie
NNOR
03:13:21
11.
HENDERSON Anna
NGBR
03:13:21
12.
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey
NFRA
03:13:21
13.
VAN GOGH Natalie
BPC
03:13:21
14.
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
DVE
03:13:21
15.
NOSKOVA Nikola
BIG
03:13:26
16.
LE NET Marie
FDJ
03:13:26
17.
FRAPPORTI Simona
BPK
03:13:26
18.
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
BDU
03:13:26
19.
BORGHESI Letizia
VAI
03:13:26
20.
BORGLI Stine Andersen
NNOR
03:13:26
2
Abandoned
24.
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
DNF
164.
MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Amaia
SWT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics