Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
2021
(2.Pro)
(Post Danmark Rundt (Tour of Denmark))
Denmark / 10 August - 14 August
(778.0 Km)
Winner:
EVENEPOEL Remco
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Remco Evenepoel
BEL
Tweets by @PostNordDKRundt
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1988
1987
1986
1985
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
LAPORTE Christophe
2021
EVENEPOEL Remco
2019
LARSEN Niklas
2018
VAN AERT Wout
2017
PEDERSEN Mads
2016
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
2015
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
2014
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
2013
KELDERMAN Wilco
2012
WESTRA Lieuwe
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Tønder
-
Vejle
12 August
/ 219.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:54:44
EVENEPOEL Remco
Race leader
:
12:44:14
EVENEPOEL Remco
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
EVENEPOEL Remco
DQT
04:54:44
2.
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
LTS
04:56:13
3.
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
RIW
04:56:16
4.
TEUNISSEN Mike
TJV
04:56:16
5.
PEDERSEN Mads
TFS
04:56:25
6.
CHARMIG Anthon
UXT
04:56:38
7.
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
TFS
04:58:05
8.
MENTEN Milan
BWB
04:58:05
9.
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard
BPC
04:58:07
10.
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
TCQ
04:58:07
11.
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
UXT
04:58:07
12.
ERIKSSON Lucas
RIW
04:58:07
13.
GOGL Michael
TQA
04:58:07
14.
BERNARD Julien
TFS
04:58:20
15.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DSM
04:58:20
16.
COTÉ Pier-André
RLY
04:58:20
17.
PLUIMERS Rick
TJV
04:58:25
18.
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
NDEN
04:58:39
19.
STEIMLE Jannik
DQT
04:58:53
20.
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
TFS
05:00:28
10
Abandoned
5.
HOELGAARD Daniel
UXT
DNF
34.
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
DSM
DNF
64.
SWEENY Harry
LTS
DNS
97.
CEURENS Robbe
TNN
DNF
113.
DE WILDE Gilles
SVB
DNF
126.
TRAININI Tomas
BCF
DNF
132.
BANASZEK Alan
MSP
DNS
145.
REINDERS Elmar
RIW
DNF
166.
DALNER Julius
SCC
DNF
167.
KRAMER Markus
SCC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics