Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Suisse Women
2022
(2.Pro)
Switzerland / 18 June - 21 June
Edition: 2 (295.6 Km)
Winner:
BRAND Lucinda
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Lucinda Brand
NED
Tweets by @tds
Editions
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BRAND Lucinda
2021
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Vaduz
-
Chur
20 June
/ 124.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:18:40
BALSAMO Elisa
Race leader
:
05:00:35
FAULKNER Kristen
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BALSAMO Elisa
TFS
03:18:40
2.
MUZIC Evita
FDJ
00:00:00
3.
LIPPERT Liane
DSM
00:00:00
4.
SANGUINETI Ilaria
VAL
00:00:00
5.
PALADIN Soraya
CSR
00:00:00
6.
GASKJENN Ingvild
HPU
00:00:00
7.
NEFF Jolanda
NSUI
00:00:00
8.
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
CSR
00:00:00
9.
KOPPENBURG Clara
COF
00:00:00
10.
MACKAIJ Floortje
DSM
00:00:00
11.
KOREVAAR Jeanne
LIV
00:00:00
12.
MAGNALDI Erica
UAD
00:00:00
13.
BARIL Olivia
VAL
00:00:00
14.
SQUIBAN Maëva
SRC
00:00:00
15.
FAULKNER Kristen
BEX
00:00:00
16.
BRAND Lucinda
TFS
00:00:00
17.
IVANCHENKO Alena
UAD
00:00:00
18.
KELLER Alessandra
NSUI
00:00:00
19.
STIASNY Petra
CGS
00:00:00
20.
WILLIAMS Georgia
BEX
00:00:00
16
Abandoned
14.
TAN Chelsie Wei Shi
BEX
OTL
72.
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
CGS
DNF
81.
BASTIANELLI Marta
UAD
DNF
92.
BURI Fabienne
ASC
DNS
93.
JONKER Kerry
ASC
DNS
94.
LOOSER - ADRIAN Vera
ASC
DNS
95.
METTRAUX Lena
ASC
DNS
101.
BRENNAUER Lisa
WNT
DNS
102.
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
WNT
DNS
104.
FIDANZA Martina
WNT
DNS
105.
SEIDEL Clea
WNT
DNS
106.
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
WNT
DNS
111.
ALZINI Martina
COF
DNF
123.
JØRGENSEN Tiril
HPU
DNF
134.
GIELKENS Esmée
LSL
DNF
176.
LIEHNER Annika
OTL
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics