Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque
2006
(2.HC)
France / 3 May - 7 May
Edition: 52 (901.6 Km)
Winner:
PETITO Roberto
2005
2007
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Roberto Petito
ITA
Thor Hushovd
NOR
Florent Brard
FRA
Sébastien Rosseler
BEL
Tweets by @4jddunkerque
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
Arques
-
Le Cateau Cambrésis
4 May
/ 204.70 kilometer / Start: 12:15
Stagewinner
:
05:07:53
PETITO Roberto
(39.892 km/hr)
Race leader
:
08:50:13
PETITO Roberto
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PETITO Roberto
TEN
05:07:53
2.
PETILLEAU Stéphane
BJF
00:00:00
3.
CADAMURO Simone
MRM
00:00:37
4.
DE JONGH Steven
QSI
00:00:37
5.
CIOLEK Gerald
WIE
00:00:37
6.
HUSHOVD Thor
C.A
00:00:37
7.
BALDATO Fabio
TEN
00:00:37
8.
CHICCHI Francesco
QSI
00:00:37
9.
MURRO Christian
TEN
00:00:37
10.
GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac
CEI
00:00:37
11.
AUG Andrus
ASA
00:00:37
12.
NAZON Jean-Patrick
A2R
00:00:37
13.
MUSIOL Daniel
MRM
00:00:37
14.
LEQUATRE Geoffroy
COF
00:00:37
15.
DRUJON Mathieu
AUB
00:00:37
16.
SIEBERG Marcel
WIE
00:00:37
17.
DYUDYA Volodymyr
MRM
00:00:37
18.
VIERHOUTEN Aart
SKS
00:00:37
19.
BOSSONI Paolo
TEN
00:00:37
20.
O'GRADY Stuart
CSC
00:00:37
15
Abandoned
3.
GESLIN Anthony
BTL
DNF
36.
RIBLON Christophe
A2R
DNF
48.
PATANCHON Fabien
FDJ
DNS
106.
BERGES Stéphane
AGR
DNF
108.
ROBIN Denis
AGR
DNF
117.
BOUCHER David
UNI
DNF
142.
KANOU Tomoya
SKS
DNF
145.
NODERA Hidenori
SKS
DNF
154.
VANHEULE Bart
JAC
DNS
161.
ASCANI Luca
NSM
DNF
167.
RIZZA Emanuele
NSM
DNF
168.
ZAMPILLI Rino
NSM
DNF
172.
GAJEK Artur
WIE
DNS
173.
ODEBRECHT Felix
WIE
DNF
177.
WESTPHAL Carlo
WIE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics