Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Euskal Bizikleta
2007
(2.HC)
Spain / 8 June - 10 June
Edition: 17 (437.6 Km)
Winner:
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
2006
2008
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
ESP
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
ESP
David Lopez Garcia
EUS
Editions
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2008
CAPECCHI Eros
2007
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
2006
GIL PEREZ Koldo
2005
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
2004
HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto
2003
PECHARROMAN FABIAN José Antonio
2002
ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel
2001
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos
2000
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
1999
ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David
1
|
2a
|
2b
|
3
Next
Stage 1 >
Eibar
-
Tolosa
8 June
/ 172.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:21:18
FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto
Race leader
:
FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto
SDV
04:21:18
2.
GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel
SDV
00:00:06
3.
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
REG
00:00:06
4.
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio
KGZ
00:00:06
5.
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
SDV
00:00:34
6.
CHERRO MOLINA Javier
FTV
00:00:39
7.
PALUMBO Giuseppe
ASA
00:00:39
8.
BOSSONI Paolo
LAM
00:00:39
9.
EFIMKIN Alexander
BAR
00:00:39
10.
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
SDV
00:00:39
11.
DEL NERO MONTES Jesus
SDV
00:00:39
12.
CARRARA Matteo
UNI
00:00:39
13.
VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco Javier
LAM
00:00:39
14.
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel
EUS
00:00:39
15.
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis
ACA
00:00:39
16.
FLORES GALARZA Iker
FTV
00:00:39
17.
KIRYIENKA Vasil
TCS
00:00:39
18.
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
GCE
00:00:39
19.
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
GCE
00:00:39
20.
CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel
AGR
00:00:39
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics