Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux
2008
(1.1)
(Châteauroux Classic de l´Indre Trophée Fenioux)
France / 31 August
Edition: 5 (199.8 Km)
Winner:
RAVARD Anthony
2007
2009
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Anthony Ravard
FRA
Editions
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2014
KEISSE Iljo
2013
COQUARD Bryan
2012
ANDRIATO Rafael
2011
RAVARD Anthony
2010
RAVARD Anthony
2009
CASPER Jimmy
2008
RAVARD Anthony
2007
SUTTON Christopher
2006
VOGONDY Nicolas
2005
CASPER Jimmy
Châteauroux
-
Châteauroux
31 August
/ 199.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
RAVARD Anthony
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
RAVARD Anthony
AGR
00:00:00
2.
CHAINEL Steve
AUB
00:00:00
3.
FEILLU Romain
AGR
00:00:00
4.
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
FDJ
00:00:00
5.
PINEAU Jérôme
BTL
00:00:00
6.
SCHULZE André
PSK
00:00:00
7.
BLAIN Alexandre
COF
00:00:00
8.
KRITSKIY Timofey
KAT
00:00:00
9.
GALLAND Jérémie
AUB
00:00:00
10.
FURLAN Angelo
C.A
00:00:00
11.
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
SPI
00:00:00
12.
SHIMIZU Miyataka
EQA
00:00:00
13.
BIDEAU Jean-Marc
RLM
00:00:00
14.
GARCIA RENA Rodrigo
SPI
00:00:00
15.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
C.A
00:00:00
16.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
C.A
00:00:00
17.
GALIMZYANOV Denis
KAT
00:00:00
18.
STANNARD Ian
LAN
00:00:00
19.
AMORISON Frédéric
LAN
00:00:00
20.
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
RBR
00:00:00
15
Abandoned
18.
VANDENBERGH Stijn
ALM
DNF
36.
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
DNF
37.
MONNERAIS Cyrille
FDJ
DNF
87.
GUILLOU Florian
RLM
DNF
93.
OCHOTORENA Xabat
SPI
DNF
98.
NEGUERUELA Juan Luis
SPI
DNF
131.
ANDRLE René
PSK
DNF
132.
BECKA Radek
PSK
DNF
134.
DLOUHY Vojtech
PSK
DNF
144.
FOURNET FAYARD Sebastien
ASY
DNF
145.
GEORGES Sylvain
ASY
DNF
182.
SELEDKOV Ivan
RBR
DNF
185.
MIRONOV Alexander
RBR
DNF
186.
OJAVEE Mart
RBR
DNF
194.
MINDLIN Anton
IOP
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics