Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo)
2009
(2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon / 13 January - 18 January
Edition: 4 (664.3 Km)
Winner:
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Matthieu Ladagnous
FRA
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
POR
Jamie Ball
RSA
Anthony Roux
FRA
Tweets by @tropicale2020
Editions
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2020
LEVASSEUR Jordan
2019
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
2018
ARERUYA Joseph
2017
GÈNE Yohann
2016
PETIT Adrien
2015
CHTIOUI Rafai
2014
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
2013
GÈNE Yohann
2012
CHARTEAU Anthony
2011
CHARTEAU Anthony
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 2 >
Mounana
-
Bongoville
14 January
/ 120.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:18:19
SOKOLOV Evgeny
(36.366 km/hr)
Race leader
:
05:30:15
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Description
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SOKOLOV Evgeny
BBO
03:18:19
2.
TSCHOPP Johann
BBO
00:00:00
3.
SOUSA CARDOSO Filipe Duarte
LES
00:00:55
4.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
00:00:55
5.
ROLLAND Pierre
BBO
00:00:55
6.
LE FLOCH Guillaume
BBO
00:00:55
7.
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal
LES
00:00:55
8.
HAROUN Jomli
NTUN
00:00:55
9.
BALL Jamie
HOP
00:00:55
10.
RHAILI Mouhcine
NMAR
00:00:55
11.
JELLOUL Adil
NMAR
00:00:55
12.
ALLEN Travis
HOP
00:00:55
13.
N'GUE NGOCK Yves
NCMR
00:00:55
14.
ATUNSI Fahti Ahmed
NLBA
00:00:59
15.
BROCO Hernani
LES
00:00:59
16.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
00:01:00
17.
COPPEL Jerome
FDJ
00:01:17
18.
RUHUMURIZA Abraham
NRWA
00:04:31
19.
YAMEOGO Hamidou
NBUR
00:06:10
20.
KANTE Bassirou
NCIV
00:08:27
1
Abandoned
132.
M'RAIHI Ahmed
NTUN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics