Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de San Luis
2009
(2.1)
Argentina / 19 January - 25 January
Edition: 3 (1005.0 Km)
Winner:
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Alfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa
ARG
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
ARG
Xavier Tondo Volpini
ESP
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
ARG
Tweets by @TourSanLuis
Editions
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
2015
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2014
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2013
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2012
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2011
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio
2010
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando
2008
GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin
2007
GIACINTI Jorge
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 2 >
San Luis
-
Mirador Del Potrero
20 January
/ 185.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:14:57
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Race leader
:
08:17:46
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
COL
04:14:57
2.
NAZARET Magno Prado
00:00:00
3.
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando
00:00:03
4.
OCHOA Carlos José
SDA
00:02:13
5.
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
SDA
00:02:16
6.
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier
ACA
00:02:18
7.
GIACINTI Jorge
00:02:26
8.
PEREYRA Andres Ignacio
00:02:28
9.
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
SDA
00:02:28
10.
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio
00:02:28
11.
JACQUES-MAYNES Ben
BPC
00:02:28
12.
LOPEZ Gustavo Alberto
00:02:30
13.
GRIVKO Andriy
ISD
00:02:40
14.
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David
PRT
00:02:40
15.
SEABRA Renato
00:02:41
16.
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier
ACA
00:02:41
17.
BRIZUELA Gabriel
00:02:41
18.
BASSO Ivan
LIQ
00:02:41
19.
VITORINO Nelson
PRT
00:02:41
20.
ROSENDO PRADO Jesus
ACA
00:02:41
4
Abandoned
0.
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
FAD
0.
NICACIO AUTRAN Pedro Dourado Dutra
DNF
0.
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
DNF
0.
TOLEDO Gustavo Mario
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics