Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2009
(2.HC)
China / 17 July - 26 July
Edition: 8 (1278.5 Km)
Winner:
MIZOUROV Andrey
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Andrey Mizurov
KAZ
Radoslav Rogina
CRO
Ghader Mizbani Eranagh
IRI
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Next
Stage 3 >
Xunhua
-
Xining
20 July
/ 173.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:11:19
MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader
Race leader
:
10:53:16
MIZUROV Andrey
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MIZBANI ERANAGH Ghader
TPT
04:11:19
2.
KAZEMI SARAI Ahad
TPT
00:00:00
3.
MAHORIC Mitja
NSLO
00:00:51
4.
SLADKOV Evgeniy
NKAZ
00:00:51
5.
HRECHYN Serhy
NUKR
00:00:51
6.
PERRY James Lewis
NEO
00:00:51
7.
ROGINA Radoslav
LOB
00:00:54
8.
STARCHYK Volodymyr
NUKR
00:00:54
9.
PADOUR Frantisek
PSK
00:00:54
10.
WITECKI Mariusz
NPOL
00:00:54
11.
IGLINSKIY Valentin
NKAZ
00:01:34
12.
HONDO Danilo
PSK
00:01:34
13.
KOCJAN Jure
NSLO
00:01:34
14.
LI Fuyu
MPC
00:01:34
15.
ELTINK Theo
SKS
00:01:34
16.
DONG Xiao Yong
TYD
00:01:34
17.
WONG Kam-Po
NHKG
00:01:34
18.
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
NUKR
00:01:34
19.
CIESLIK Pawel
NPOL
00:01:34
20.
REIJNEN Kiel
JBC
00:01:34
6
Abandoned
3.
HOUANARD Steve
SKS
DNF
36.
GAIMON Phillip
JBC
DNF
102.
NEWELL Dylan
PRA
DNF
116.
KANNEMEYER Tiaan
NEO
DNF
184.
KO Siu Wai
NHKG
DNS
187.
YEUNG Ting Hon
NHKG
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics