Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
2010
(2.1)
(Driedaagse West-Vlaanderen - Johan Museeuw Classics)
Belgium / 5 March - 7 March
Edition: 8 (555.1 Km)
Winner:
KEUKELEIRE Jens
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jens Keukeleire
BEL
Jens Keukeleire
BEL
Jens Keukeleire
BEL
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
CAVAGNA Rémi
2017
VAN EMDEN Jos
2016
DE BIE Sean
2015
LAMPAERT Yves
2013
VANDEWALLE Kristof
2012
VERMOTE Julien
2011
SERGENT Jesse
2010
KEUKELEIRE Jens
2009
HOOGERLAND Johnny
2008
TRAKSEL Bobbie
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
Stage 3 >
Middelkerke
-
Ichtegem
7 March
/ 195.00 kilometer / Start: 11:30 / Finish: 16:00
Stagewinner
:
04:21:36
BOECKMANS Kris
Race leader
:
12:56:39
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Description
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOECKMANS Kris
TSV
04:21:36
2.
GÈNE Yohann
BTL
00:00:00
3.
KEUKELEIRE Jens
COF
00:00:00
4.
WAGNER Robert
SKS
00:00:00
5.
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
PCO
00:00:00
6.
VOSS Paul
MRM
00:00:00
7.
PORSEV Alexander
TIK
00:00:00
8.
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
SKT
00:00:00
9.
POPOV Evgueni
TIK
00:00:00
10.
MARTIAS Rony
SAU
00:00:00
11.
MOL Wouter
VAC
00:00:00
12.
DEHAES Kenny
OLO
00:00:00
13.
CLAUDE Mathieu
BTL
00:00:00
14.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TSV
00:00:00
15.
VERMELTFOORT Coen
RB3
00:00:00
16.
ZAHNER Simon
BMC
00:00:00
17.
BOEVE Mats
RB3
00:00:00
18.
VANMARCKE Sep
TSV
00:00:00
19.
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
SAX
00:00:00
20.
POULHIES Stéphane
SAU
00:00:00
90
Abandoned
1.
GARDEYN Gorik
VAC
DNF
12.
BLYTHE Adam
OLO
DNF
13.
D'HOLLANDER Glenn
OLO
DNF
16.
LJUNGBLAD Jonas
OLO
DNF
18.
STUBBE Tom
OLO
DNF
22.
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
SAX
DNF
23.
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
SAX
DNF
24.
LUND Anders
SAX
DNF
26.
MORKOV Michael
SAX
DNF
28.
STEENSEN André
SAX
DNF
31.
DE VOCHT Wim
MRM
DNF
33.
FÖRSTER Robert
MRM
DNF
34.
FOTHEN Thomas
MRM
DNF
35.
GAJEK Artur
MRM
DNF
36.
RUSS Matthias
MRM
DNF
37.
STROETINGA Wim
MRM
DNF
42.
BEWLEY Sam
RSH
DNF
45.
VAITKUS Tomas
RSH
DNF
47.
ROVNY Ivan
RSH
DNF
51.
BÉRARD Julien
ALM
DNF
53.
GASTAUER Ben
ALM
DNF
54.
RAVARD Anthony
ALM
DNF
57.
ROUSSEAU Nicolas
ALM
DNF
61.
BLOT Guillaume
COF
DNF
62.
FOUCHARD Julien
COF
DNF
63.
ISTA Kevyn
COF
DNF
68.
ZINGLE Romain
COF
DNF
71.
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
BTL
DNF
73.
GAUDIN Damien
BTL
DNF
74.
CHAINEL Steve
BTL
DNF
77.
HADDOU Saïd
BTL
DNF
78.
JEROME Vincent
BTL
DNF
82.
DELAPLACE Anthony
SAU
DNF
83.
JOLY Sébastien
SAU
DNF
84.
LEVARLET Guillaume
SAU
DNF
85.
SIMON Julien
SAU
DNF
87.
MATHÉOU Romain
SAU
DNF
91.
BEYER Chad
BMC
DNF
93.
KRISTOFF Alexander
BMC
DNF
94.
MOOS Alexandre
BMC
DNF
95.
MURPHY John
BMC
DNF
96.
STEWART Jackson
BMC
DNF
104.
CAETHOVEN Steven
LAN
DNF
107.
DEKKERS Hans
LAN
DNF
114.
STEURS Geert
TSV
DNF
115.
VAN HECKE Preben
TSV
DNF
116.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
TSV
DNF
128.
VISSERS Job
SKS
DNF
131.
BORRY Kim
SKT
DNF
132.
DE SCHROODER Benny
SKT
DNF
133.
DEBUSSCHERE Maxim
SKT
DNF
134.
EECKHOUT Nico
SKT
DNF
138.
MC LAUGHLIN Ronan
SKT
DNF
141.
DE GANS Joop
PCO
DNF
142.
FRANCOIS Jurgen
PCO
DNF
146.
VAN BECELAERE Tom
PCO
DNF
151.
DEWEER Jochen
QCT
DNF
152.
DREESEN Marnix
QCT
DNF
153.
SPRAGG James
QCT
DNF
154.
VAN DE MEENT Eric
QCT
DNF
155.
VAN DER VELDE Alain
QCT
DNF
157.
VANDERAERDEN Michael
QCT
DNF
158.
KUYCKX Jan
QCT
DNF
159.
DUFRASNE Jonathan
QCT
DNF
161.
CAPPELLE Andy
WIL
DNF
162.
CAPPELLE Dieter
WIL
DNF
163.
DE WILDE Sjef
WIL
DNF
164.
HABEAUX Gregory
WIL
DNF
165.
RENDERS Sven
WIL
DNF
166.
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
WIL
DNF
167.
VAN DIJK Stefan
WIL
DNF
171.
ABAKOUMOV Igor
ISE
DNF
172.
AGARKOV Yuriy
ISE
DNF
173.
DEMENTYEV Yegor
ISE
DNF
174.
FLAHAUT Denis
ISE
DNF
175.
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISE
DNF
176.
RYBIN Volodymyr
ISE
DNF
177.
SHEYDYK Oleksandr
ISE
DNF
178.
USOV Alexandre
ISE
DNF
181.
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
TIK
DNF
182.
IGNATENKO Petr
TIK
DNF
183.
KOSYAKOV Dmitry
TIK
DNF
184.
MIRONOV Alexander
TIK
DNF
185.
STARODUBTSEV Stanislav
TIK
DNF
188.
RUDASKOV Sergey
TIK
DNF
198.
VRIJMOED Maurice
RB3
DNF
201.
HAVIK Yoeri
VVE
DNF
203.
VERMEULEN Jack
VVE
DNF
204.
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
VVE
DNF
205.
STAMSNIJDER Bas
VVE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics