Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuit Franco-Belge
2010
(2.1)
(Circuit Franco-Belge)
Belgium / 30 September - 3 October
Edition: 70 (692.9 Km)
Winner:
BLYTHE Adam
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Adam Blythe
GBR
Tweets by @Eurometrotour
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KRISTOFF Alexander
2021
JAKOBSEN Fabio
2019
ALLEGAERT Piet
2018
PEDERSEN Mads
2017
MCLAY Daniel
2016
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
2015
GOUGEARD Alexis
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
2012
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Hazebrouck
-
Ichtegem
2 October
/ 158.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:37:30
BLYTHE Adam
Race leader
:
12:10:21
BLYTHE Adam
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BLYTHE Adam
OLO
03:37:30
2.
WEYLANDT Wouter
QST
00:00:00
3.
GALIMZYANOV Denis
KAT
00:00:00
4.
STEEGMANS Gert
RSH
00:00:00
5.
CASPER Jimmy
SAU
00:00:00
6.
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
SKS
00:00:00
7.
KREDER Raymond
GRM
00:00:00
8.
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
00:00:00
9.
GODDAERT Kristof
ALM
00:00:00
10.
PETIT Adrien
COF
00:00:00
11.
GUARNIERI Jacopo
LIQ
00:00:00
12.
COMMEYNE Davy
LAN
00:00:00
13.
VANMARCKE Sep
TSV
00:00:00
14.
CHTIOUI Rafai
ASA
00:00:00
15.
DEWEER Jochen
NBEL
00:00:00
16.
MATHÉOU Romain
SAU
00:00:00
17.
BACQUET Fabien
AUB
00:00:00
18.
BOUCHER David
LAN
00:00:00
19.
VANLANDSCHOOT James
WIL
00:00:00
20.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
LAN
00:00:00
14
Abandoned
104.
HERMANS Ben
RSH
DNF
124.
DEMARET Jean-Eudes
COF
DNF
142.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
SAU
DNF
143.
GALLAND Jérémie
SAU
DNF
175.
GAUDIN Damien
BTL
DNF
183.
HOUSE Cole
BMC
DNF
206.
RENDERS Sven
WIL
DNF
215.
DEWITTE Jonathan
PCW
DNF
216.
PREMONT Christophe
PCW
DNF
218.
THOME Kevin
PCW
DNF
226.
MEDEREL Maxime
AUB
DNF
228.
LE BOULCH Dimitri
AUB
DNF
233.
TRONET Steven
RLM
DNF
237.
LEMAIR Alexandre
RLM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics