Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Berganasca
2010
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda)
Italy / 31 March - 5 April
Edition: 40 (768.6 Km)
Winner:
SCARPONI Michele
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(11)
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Michele Scarponi
ITA
Riccardo Ricco
ITA
Przemyslaw Niemiec
POL
Tom Jelte Slagter
NED
Editions
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2013
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2011
PINOT Thibaut
2010
SCARPONI Michele
2009
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
DI LUCA Danilo
2007
EFIMKIN Alexander
2006
GESINK Robert
2005
RICCO Riccardo
2004
SCARPONI Michele
2003
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Lumezzane
-
Lumezzane
3 April
/ 125.50 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 14:10
Stagewinner
:
02:48:52
RICCO Riccardo
(42.643 km/hr)
Race leader
:
10:09:37
SCARPONI Michele
Description
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
RICCO Riccardo
FLM
02:48:52
2.
SCARPONI Michele
AND
00:00:00
3.
CARRARA Matteo
VAC
00:00:00
4.
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
MIE
00:00:00
5.
SLAGTER Tom Jelte
RB3
00:00:00
6.
ZANASCA Luca
CDC
00:00:00
7.
CHIARINI Riccardo
DER
00:00:00
8.
HUZARSKI Bartosz
ISD
00:00:00
9.
BALIANI Fortunato
MIE
00:00:00
10.
BISOLTI Alessandro
COG
00:00:00
11.
DIETZIKER Andreas
VBG
00:00:00
12.
TSCHOPP Johann
BTL
00:00:10
13.
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
CCC
00:00:10
14.
STORTONI Simone
COG
00:00:10
15.
DABROWSKI Jaroslaw
AMO
00:00:10
16.
SCHWAB Hubert
VBG
00:00:10
17.
SELLA Emanuele
CMO
00:00:15
18.
SCHNYDER Nicolas
PCB
00:00:20
19.
ORTEGA Didac
ASA
00:00:20
20.
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
AND
00:00:20
17
Abandoned
9.
ILLIANO Raffaele
AKT
DNF
15.
RUDNICKI Dariusz
AKT
DNF
16.
SKROBICH Kajetan
AKT
DNF
66.
ANDRENACCI Danilo
CDC
DNS
70.
MURAGLIA Giuseppe
CDC
DNF
113.
UTAR Urmo
KCT
DNF
116.
LEPPIK Gabriel
KCT
DNF
120.
UTAR Ardy
KCT
DNF
123.
GIALLORENZO Mariano
MKT
DNF
126.
MELEHS Olegs
MKT
DNF
127.
UGRINIC Juraj
MKT
DNF
140.
JANIACZYK Blazej
MRO
DNS
141.
OSIECKI Lukasz
MRO
DNS
143.
KRZYWY Krzysztof
MRO
DNF
172.
NARDECCHIA Umberto
PPO
DNF
193.
KVASINA Matija
RAR
DNS
200.
SOTTOCORNOLA Omar
RAR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics