Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais
2009
(2.HC)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France / 5 May - 10 May
Edition: 55 (980.3 Km)
Winner:
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
POR
André Greipel
GER
Samuel Dumoulin
FRA
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
POR
Tweets by @4jddunkerque
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 5 >
Hazebrouck
-
Boeschepe
9 May
/ 195.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:49:12
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Race leader
:
19:49:55
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
BBO
04:49:12
2.
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
GCE
04:49:12
3.
LELAY David
AGR
04:49:14
4.
MONDORY Lloyd
ALM
04:49:15
5.
RASMUSSEN Alex
SAX
04:49:15
6.
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
04:49:15
7.
ROELANDTS Jurgen
SIL
04:49:15
8.
TRONET Steven
RLM
04:49:15
9.
PINEAU Jérôme
QST
04:49:15
10.
DELPECH Jean-Luc
BSC
04:49:15
11.
COOKE Baden
VAC
04:49:15
12.
GREIPEL André
THR
04:49:15
13.
SENTJENS Roy
SIL
04:49:15
14.
HUPOND Thierry
SKS
04:49:15
15.
JALABERT Nicolas
AGR
04:49:15
16.
REYNES MIMO Vicente
THR
04:49:15
17.
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel
GCE
04:49:15
18.
AUGE Stéphane
COF
04:49:15
19.
ARASHIRO Yukiya
BBO
04:49:15
20.
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
04:49:15
7
Abandoned
32.
GERARD Arnaud
FDJ
DNF
61.
DE JONGH Steven
QST
DNF
93.
GALIMZYANOV Denis
KAT
DNF
143.
LHOTELLERIE Clément
VAC
DNF
155.
LEMAIR Alexandre
RLM
DNF
174.
MANGEL Laurent
BCS
DNF
184.
HARTMAN Nicolas
BSC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics