Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Halle-Ingooigem 2009 (1.1)
Belgium  /  24 June

Edition: 62 (198.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DE WALLE Jurgen

2008    
2010



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







24 June / 198.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:43:30 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen

Description
Result
Stage results
1. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST 04:43:30
2. DOCKER Mitchell SKS 04:43:34
3. BATES Gene DPC 04:43:44
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg SIL 04:46:18
5. GOESINNEN Floris SKS 04:46:18
6. LEUKEMANS Björn VAC 04:46:21
7. STEURS Geert TSV 04:46:25
8. COOKE Baden VAC 04:46:25
9. VANTHOURENHOUT Sven SUN 04:46:25
10. TOMBAK Janek CCB 04:46:25
11. CURVERS Roy SKS 04:46:25
12. COENEN Johan TSV 04:46:25
13. ROBERTS Luke TRS 04:46:25
14. DEVOLDER Stijn QST 04:46:25
15. VAN VOOREN Steven SKT 04:46:25
16. VANDENBROUCKE Frank CDU 04:46:25
17. VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 04:46:25
18. NEIRYNCK Kevin LAN 04:46:25
19. LEWIS Joseph DPC 04:46:25
20. HOSTE Leif SIL 04:46:25

121 Abandoned
1. ROELANDTS Jurgen SIL DNF
3. D'HOLLANDER Glenn SIL DNF
7. STUBBE Tom SIL DNF
14. HULSMANS Kevin QST DNF
15. ROSSELER Sébastien QST DNF
21. BODROGI Laszlo KAT DNF
22. DEHAES Kenny KAT DNF
23. GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT DNF
25. SWIFT Ben KAT DNF
27. VANTOMME Maxime KAT DNF
35. LODEWYCK Klaas TSV DNF
38. VAN HECKE Preben TSV DNF
42. DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN DNF
43. FLAHAUT Denis LAN DNF
44. GOURGUE Benjamin LAN DNF
45. MEIRHAEGHE Filip LAN DNF
48. VERHEYEN Geert LAN DNF
53. DEROO David SKS DNF
57. ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS DNF
62. VAN GROEN Arnoud VAC DNF
68. PRONK Matthé VAC DNF
71. BENCIK Petr PSK DNF
72. DANACIK Jakub PSK DNF
73. DLOUHY Vojtech PSK DNF
75. HEBIK Martin PSK DNF
76. KUBIAS Petr PSK DNF
77. SCHULZE André PSK DNF
78. ZITTA Pavel PSK DNF
82. EECKHOUT Nico SKT DNF
83. GALLAGHER Stephen SKT DNF
84. LISABETH Kenny SKT DNF
85. O'BRIEN Paidi SKT DNF
91. FURMSTON Daniel CDU DNF
92. GREEN Matt CDU DNF
93. HUTCHINGS Logan Dennis CDU DNF
94. NANKERVIS Tommy CDU DNF
95. ROESEMS Bert CDU DNF
96. RONSSE Peter CDU DNF
97. SNAPE Tom CDU DNF
104. O'BRIEN Mark DPC DNF
105. PIP Grinter DPC DNF
107. SHAW Stuart DPC DNF
111. CAPPELLE Andy PCO DNF
113. COOMANS Bjorn PCO DNF
114. FRANCOIS Jurgen PCO DNF
115. HOORNAERT Stijn PCO DNF
116. OMLOOP Geert PCO DNF
117. VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny PCO DNF
118. VAN BECELAERE Tom PCO DNF
122. DE POORTERE Ingmar JVB DNF
123. DE VAERE Ken JVB DNF
124. JOSEPH Grégory JVB DNF
125. SCHETS Steve JVB DNF
126. VANMARCKE Ken JVB DNF
131. BILLE Gaetan WIL DNF
132. CRIQUIELION Mathieu WIL DNF
134. KUYCKX Jan WIL DNF
138. ZINGLE Romain WIL DNF
141. BACH Christian CTM DNF
143. FREY Sebastian CTM DNF
144. GALL Georg CTM DNF
145. KELLER Patrick CTM DNF
146. MERTENS Marc CTM DNF
147. PRISTL Sébastien CTM DNF
148. SCHMIEG Christopher CTM DNF
151. CAUQUIL Yohan CCB DNF
152. DEMPSTER Zakkari CCB DNF
153. GHYLLEBERT Pieter CCB DNF
154. HELMINEN Matti CCB DNF
156. PÜTSEP Erki CCB DNF
161. AERNOUTS Bart RB3 DNF
162. BERKHOUT Thomas RB3 DNF
163. BOS Theo RB3 DNF
166. RABOU Thomas RB3 DNF
168. VAN WINDEN Dennis RB3 DNF
171. EECKHOUT Kevin SUN DNF
172. SCHOONACKER Jehudi SUN DNF
173. VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth SUN DNF
174. VAN DAEL Jan SUN DNF
177. VANTORNOUT Klaas SUN DNF
178. VERNAECKT Thomas SUN DNF
181. BAUGNIES Jérôme JOS DNF
182. BOSSAER Gaetien JOS DNF
183. FINDERS Dirk JOS DNF
184. ICKX Mario JOS DNF
185. STIEGELIS Sander JOS DNF
186. VAN IMPE Lode JOS DNF
187. VAN MECHELEN Matthias JOS DNF
188. WIELANDT Sven JOS DNF
191. BERDEN Ben REV DNF
192. GIL Mariusz REV DNF
193. SOETENS Jan REV DNF
194. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny REV DNF
195. VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric REV DNF
196. VENS Quincy REV DNF
197. VERSCHEUREN Bart REV DNF
198. VERVECKEN Erwin REV DNF
201. BURTON Jérémy PCW DNF
203. CARTON Laurent PCW DNF
205. HONOREZ Jeremy PCW DNF
206. POLAZZI Fabio PCW DNF
207. ROOSSENS François PCW DNF
208. TIMMERMANS Damien PCW DNF
211. BLANK Hannes CCD DNF
212. CAPELLE Ludovic CCD DNF
215. EBERLE Dominik CCD DNF
217. RETSCHKE Robert CCD DNF
221. BERTLING Matthias TRS DNF
223. GLASNER Björn TRS DNF
224. MEISEN Marcel TRS DNF
225. POHL Dennis TRS DNF
227. STAUFF Andreas TRS DNF
228. TOLLES Joachim TRS DNF
231. ARNOUTS Jim BKP DNF
232. ALBERT Niels BKP DNF
233. DENOLF Gianni BKP DNF
234. LEEMANS Wim BKP DNF
235. PETRUS Lubomir BKP DNF
236. SIMUNEK Radomir (JR) BKP DNF
237. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP DNF
238. WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP DNF









--- advertisement ---