Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich
2010
(2.1)
(Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich)
Poland / 7 May - 9 May
Edition: 45 (435.6 Km)
Winner:
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
2009
2011
© Image: www.grody.com.pl
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Marek Rutkiewicz
POL
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
PATERSKI Maciej
2019
MALECKI Kamil
2018
OWSIAN Lukasz
2017
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
2016
POLIVODA Oleksandr
2015
BERNAS Pawel
2014
TACIAK Mateusz
2013
BARTA Jan
2012
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
2011
VRECER Robert
1
|
2
|
3a
|
3b
Next
Stage 1 >
Jawor
-
Zlotoryja
7 May
/ 158.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:02:10
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Race leader
:
04:02:00
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
MRO
04:02:10
2.
KÖNIG Leopold
PSK
00:00:00
3.
RADOCHLA Steffen
TSP
00:00:05
4.
STRGAR Matic
VBG
00:00:07
5.
CALLEGARIN Daniele
CDC
00:00:07
6.
RUDNICKI Dariusz
AKT
00:00:07
7.
MEIER Tino
LKT
00:00:07
8.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
00:00:09
9.
KLOUCEK Frantisek (JR)
PSK
00:00:09
10.
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
CCC
00:00:09
11.
KIRPSZA Piotr
AKT
00:00:09
12.
SOKOLL Christoph
VBG
00:00:09
13.
MROZ Mateusz
DHL
00:00:09
14.
SCHULZE André
PSK
00:00:09
15.
STARCHYK Volodymyr
AMO
00:00:09
16.
DETKO Artur
AKT
00:00:09
17.
WADECKI Adam
AKT
00:00:09
18.
FANKHAUSER Clemens
VBG
00:00:09
19.
KOZUBEK Stanislav
PSK
00:00:09
20.
ROGINA Radoslav
LOB
00:00:09
4
Abandoned
57.
SANDERSON Nicolas
AMO
DNF
131.
BARTKO Robert
LKT
DNF
143.
PINCZUK Damian
NPOL
DNF
153.
GRADEK Kamil
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics