Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
2011
(2.1)
(Course de la Solidarité Olympique)
Poland / 29 June - 2 July
Edition: 22 (687.4 Km)
Winner:
SAPA Marcin
2010
2012
© Image: www.wyscig.com.pl
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Marcin Sapa
POL
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
BARTA Jan
2020
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
2019
VAHTRA Norman
2018
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
2017
KOMAR Mateusz
2016
SOBAL Yauheni
2015
ARIESEN Johim
2014
ZIELINSKI Kamil
2013
POPKOV Vitaliy
2012
WITECKI Mariusz
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Jaslo
-
Kraków
30 June
/ 164.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:41:21
SCHULZE André
Race leader
:
08:02:39
SCHULZE André
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SCHULZE André
CCC
03:41:21
2.
MEIER Tino
LKT
00:00:00
3.
MEEUSEN Tom
FID
00:00:00
4.
RADOCHLA Steffen
TSP
00:00:00
5.
RADOSZ Robert
00:00:00
6.
FIEDLER Jacob
NSP
00:00:00
7.
RUDNICKI Dariusz
00:00:00
8.
JEZOWSKI Krzysztof
DHL
00:00:00
9.
FURLAN Angelo
TST
00:00:00
10.
ARNDT Nikias
LKT
00:00:00
11.
BOMMEL Henning
LKT
00:00:07
12.
KIRPSZA Piotr
00:00:09
13.
KRAJEWSKI Piotr
00:00:09
14.
TOMASIAK Konrad
UPOL
00:00:09
15.
KROTKY Rostislav
ASP
00:00:09
16.
BERNAS Pawel
NPOL
00:00:09
17.
BRONIS Roman
ASP
00:00:09
18.
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC
00:00:09
19.
FUCHS Sergej
TSP
00:00:09
20.
GRAND Arnaud
FID
00:00:09
6
Abandoned
0.
SKRZESZEWSKI Pawel
DNF
17.
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT
DNF
32.
HOLUB Tomas
ASP
DNF
35.
HLAVAC Vaclav
ASP
DNF
48.
KOMAR Jakub
LEG
DNF
89.
LIPKEVYCH Taras
NUKR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espańa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics