Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs
2012
(2.1)
Luxembourg / 27 April - 29 April
Edition: 1 (203.4 Km)
Winner:
VOS Marianne
2022
2013
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Marianne Vos
NED
Tweets by @Festival_Elsy
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BASTIANELLI Marta
2021
BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie
2019
BRENNAUER Lisa
2018
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2017
MAJERUS Christine
2016
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2015
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2014
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2013
VOS Marianne
2012
VOS Marianne
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
Next
Stage 1 >
Garnich
-
Garnich
28 April
/ 102.60 kilometer / Start: 14:30
Stagewinner
:
02:42:49
VOS Marianne
Race leader
:
02:44:46
VOS Marianne
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VOS Marianne
RBW
02:42:49
2.
VISSER Adrie
00:00:00
3.
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
RBW
00:00:00
4.
GUARNIER Megan
NUSA
00:00:00
5.
VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie
GEW
00:00:00
6.
JOHANSSON Emma
HPU
00:00:00
7.
CANTELE Noemi
00:00:00
8.
CROMWELL Tiffany
GEW
00:00:00
9.
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh
LHL
00:00:00
10.
VAN DE WINKEL Joanna
00:00:00
11.
NEBEN Amber
SLU
00:00:00
12.
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
HPU
00:00:07
13.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
RBW
00:00:09
14.
HENRION Ludivine
LHL
00:00:09
15.
ARNDT Judith
GEW
00:00:09
16.
NEYLAN Rachel
00:00:09
17.
FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel
HPU
00:00:09
18.
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
SLT
00:00:09
19.
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
NCAN
00:00:09
20.
DAAMS Jessie
LNL
00:00:09
13
Abandoned
0.
MALAKHOVA Lidia
DNF
0.
THONON Marie - Pierre
DNF
0.
WINDER Ruth
DNS
41.
BIANNIC Aude
NFRA
DNF
46.
VERHOEVEN Aurore
NFRA
DNF
52.
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire
NESP
DNF
131.
BONDARENKO Alina
RVL
DNF
164.
TROMP Esra
SKI
DNF
166.
VAN RIJEN Linda
SKI
DNF
222.
VAN SEVEREN Celine
SLT
DNF
223.
BUYL Kimberly
SLT
DNF
226.
KOEDOODER Vera
SLT
DNS
234.
LEENKNEGT Liliane
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics