Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Beauce
2013
(2.2)
Canada / 11 June - 16 June
Edition: 28 (756.0 Km)
Winner:
BROWN Nathan
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Nathan Brown
USA
Nathan Brown
USA
Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty
USA
Tweets by @TOURDEBEAUCE
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
RHIM Brendan
2018
PICCOLI James
2017
FLAKSIS Andzs
2016
DANIEL Gregory
2015
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
2014
SKUJINS Toms
2013
BROWN Nathan
2012
SUTHERLAND Rory
2011
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
2010
DAY Ben
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 2 >
Thetford-Mines
-
Thetford-Mines
12 June
/ 160.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:53:20
BOIVIN Guillaume
Race leader
:
07:59:15
BOIVIN Guillaume
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOIVIN Guillaume
03:53:20
2.
FRIEDEMANN Matthias
00:00:00
3.
STUYVEN Jasper
00:00:00
4.
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
00:00:00
5.
PUTT Tanner
00:00:00
6.
BALDWIN Christopher
00:00:00
7.
LEWIS Joseph
00:00:00
8.
REIJNEN Kiel
00:00:00
9.
MAGNER Tyler
00:00:00
10.
LAVERY Philip
00:00:00
11.
HOLLOWAY Daniel
00:00:00
12.
PERON Andrea
00:00:00
13.
KORUS Max
00:00:00
14.
LACHANCE Jean Michel
00:00:00
15.
FARABAUGH Adam
00:00:00
16.
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
00:00:00
17.
VENELL Jeremy
00:00:00
18.
ROMERO AMARAN Luis
00:00:00
19.
DAY Ben
00:00:00
20.
CLARKE Jonathan
00:00:00
5
Abandoned
0.
HOULE Hugo
DNS
0.
KEOUGH Nicholas
DNF
0.
MANNION Gavin
DNS
0.
RYTLEWSKI Jake
DNS
0.
SAGÁT Artúr
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics