Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of China I
2013
(2.1)
China / 13 September - 20 September
Edition: 4 (818.4 Km)
Winner:
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Kirill Pozdnyakov
AZE
1
Fans
Law Ying
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
MEIJERS Jeroen
2018
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
2017
BERTAZZO Liam
2016
BONUSI Raffaello
2015
COLLI Daniele
2014
GRADEK Kamil
2013
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
2012
PEDERSEN Martin
2011
KHALMURATOV Muradjan
2010
MÜLLER Dirk
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Stage 6 >
Zunyi Songkan
-
Zunyi
20 September
/ 137.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:43:01
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
Race leader
:
19:12:07
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
BCP
03:43:01
2.
GONCALVES Jose
LPM
00:00:01
3.
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
CWO
00:00:01
4.
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
EUK
00:00:01
5.
MAS BONET Lluis
BUR
00:00:01
6.
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
RTS
00:00:08
7.
WANG Mei Yin
HEN
00:00:34
8.
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD
00:00:35
9.
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUK
00:00:38
10.
CHEUNG King Lok
00:00:38
11.
GU Ying Chuan
MSS
00:00:38
12.
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
TNN
00:00:38
13.
EMAMI Rahim
RTS
00:00:38
14.
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
BUR
00:00:45
15.
ZARGARI Amir
RTS
00:00:49
16.
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
TKS
00:02:53
17.
HRINKOW Dominik
VBG
00:02:53
18.
GIRAUD Benjamin
LPM
00:02:53
19.
ARES Diego
VBG
00:03:04
20.
POLIVODA Oleksandr
ARH
00:03:04
19
Abandoned
0.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
EUK
DNF
0.
ATALAY Muhammet
TKS
DNF
0.
BRAMBILLA Giorgio
ARH
DNF
0.
CHAN Yat Wai
DNF
0.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
LET
DNF
0.
FURLAN Angelo
CWO
DNF
0.
HENTTALA Joonas
TNN
DNF
0.
HOCHMANN Jiri
ADP
DNS
0.
IPARRAGIRRE Unai
EUK
DNF
0.
ISMAYILOV Agshin
BCP
DNF
0.
KLEMME Daniel
LET
DNF
0.
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
NMAS
DNF
0.
ORKEN Ahmet
TKS
DNF
0.
RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos
BUR
DNF
0.
ROGERS Rico
BCP
DNS
0.
SANTAMARIA MUNOZ Oscar
BUR
DNF
0.
SCHLECHTER Pit
LET
DNF
0.
SHI Tao
YDL
DNF
0.
WU Peilun
TYD
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics