Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Poly Normande
2013
(1.1)
France / 28 July
Edition: 34 (157.0 Km)
Winner:
GONCALVES Jose
2012
2014
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Goncalves Jose
POR
Tweets by @Polynormande
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BONNAMOUR Franck
2021
MADOUAS Valentin
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
2017
GOUGEARD Alexis
2016
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
2015
NAESEN Oliver
2014
GHYSELINCK Jan
2013
GONCALVES Jose
2012
HUREL Tony
Avranches
-
Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
28 July
/ 157.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:40:29
GONCALVES Jose
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GONCALVES Jose
LPM
03:40:29
2.
BRANDLE Matthias
IAM
00:00:14
3.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
LAN
00:00:14
4.
ZINGLE Romain
COF
00:00:14
5.
CHEREL Mickaël
ALM
00:00:19
6.
LEVARLET Guillaume
COF
00:01:44
7.
THÉVENOT Guillaume
NFRA
00:01:47
8.
MARTINEZ Yannick
LPM
00:01:52
9.
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM
00:01:52
10.
DEMOITIÉ Antoine
WBC
00:01:52
11.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:01:52
12.
SIMON Julien
SAU
00:01:52
13.
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ
00:01:52
14.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
TSV
00:01:52
15.
FONSECA Armindo
BSE
00:01:52
16.
LABORIE Christophe
SAU
00:01:52
17.
SIJMENS Nico
COF
00:01:52
18.
VIMPERE Théo
AUB
00:01:52
19.
DECLERCQ Tim
TSV
00:01:52
20.
GUILLOU Florian
BSE
00:02:04
28
Abandoned
1.
BOUYER Franck
EUC
DNF
2.
GAUDIN Damien
EUC
DNF
5.
JEROME Vincent
EUC
DNF
8.
TURGOT Sébastien
EUC
DNF
14.
MOUREY Francis
FDJ
DNF
16.
ROLLIN Dominique
FDJ
DNF
17.
SOUPE Geoffrey
FDJ
DNF
22.
DOMONT Axel
ALM
DNF
31.
DANIEL Maxime
SAU
DNF
32.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
SAU
DNF
33.
MARTIAS Rony
SAU
DNF
38.
TORTELIER Etienne
SAU
DNF
41.
CAMMAERTS Edwig
COF
DNF
53.
DURET Sébastien
BSE
DNF
55.
JARRIER Benoit
BSE
DNF
64.
GILBERT Jérôme
AJW
DNF
66.
VERRAES Benjamin
AJW
DNF
76.
BAESTAENS Vincent
LAN
DNF
85.
VANBILSEN Kenneth
TSV
DNF
101.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
LPM
DNF
103.
GIRAUD Benjamin
LPM
DNF
116.
DRUJON Mathieu
AUB
DNF
124.
ZIMINE Boris
RLM
DNF
125.
KOWALSKI Rudy
RLM
DNF
128.
PATOUX Cyrille
RLM
DNF
131.
CHEVALIER Olivier
WBC
DNF
132.
DEWITTE Jonathan
WBC
DNF
143.
LE FUSTEC Damien
NFRA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics