Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay
2012
(2.Ncup)
(Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay)
Canada / 31 May - 3 June
(558.5 Km)
Winner:
KAMYSHEV Arman
2011
2013
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Arman Kamyshev
KAZ
Editions
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
ZUKOWSKY Nick
2017
FISHER Steve
2016
ROTH Ryan
2015
DAL-CIN Matteo
2014
KOCJAN Jure
2013
HOLST ENGER Sondre
2012
KAMYSHEV Arman
2011
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
2010
MEZGEC Luka
2009
LE BON Johan
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Chicoutimi
-
Chicoutimi
3 June
/ 128.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:11:13
LANDER Sebastian
Race leader
:
13:22:54
KAMYSHEV Arman
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LANDER Sebastian
03:11:13
2.
ARNDT Nikias
00:00:00
3.
NOWACZEK Mateusz
00:00:00
4.
ALDEGHERI Daniele
00:00:00
5.
PUTT Tanner
00:00:00
6.
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
00:00:00
7.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
00:00:00
8.
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael
00:00:00
9.
SBARAGLI Kristian
00:00:00
10.
BOILY David
00:00:00
11.
CLAUSEN Patrick
00:00:00
12.
KAMYSHEV Arman
00:00:00
13.
LUTSENKO Alexey
00:00:00
14.
GUILLEMOIS Romain
00:00:00
15.
BREEN Vegard
00:00:00
16.
SALAZAR CASTANEDA Hugo Sebastian
00:00:00
17.
TRATNIK Jan
00:00:00
18.
DUCHESNE Antoine
00:00:00
19.
CHAMORRO CHITAN Juan Ernesto
00:00:00
20.
YATES Simon
00:00:00
15
Abandoned
0.
AITCHESON Ryan
DNF
0.
AVIS Charlie
DNF
0.
CAMILLI Simone
DNF
0.
COMPANIONI Ruben
DNS
0.
FIUMANA Thomas
DNF
0.
FLOTTEN Audun Brekke
DNF
0.
GALEANO Carlos
DNF
0.
GONZALEZ Francisco O
DNF
0.
GONZALEZ Racso
DNF
0.
GOUGEARD Alexis
DNF
0.
LILHOLM Mads Meyer
DNF
0.
ROMEU Juan Carlos
DNF
0.
TOMMASSINI Fabio
DNF
0.
WIGHT Stuart
DNF
0.
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics