Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Lotto-Belisol-Belgium-Tour 2013 (2.2)
(Lotto-Decca Tour)
Belgium  /  23 August - 26 August

(304.1 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2012    
2014



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Angreau - Angreau
24 August / 110.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:55:48 WILD Kirsten
Race leader:03:21:27 VAN DIJK Ellen

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WILD Kirsten SKI 02:55:48
2. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 00:00:00
3. RATTO Rossella HPU 00:00:00
4. DRUYTS Kelly VLL 00:00:00
5. VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 00:00:00
6. OLDS Shelley TIB 00:00:00
7. DE VOCHT Liesbeth NBEL 00:00:00
8. DE JONG Thalita 00:00:00
9. BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 00:00:00
10. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina 00:00:00
11. DE VUYST Sofie SLT 00:00:00
12. FORTIN Véronique NCAN 00:00:00
13. DELZENNE Elise 00:00:00
14. DUEHRING Jasmin TIB 00:00:00
15. PIETERS Amy SKI 00:00:00
16. DE CROOCK Stephanie VLL 00:00:00
17. VAN SEVEREN Celine LHL 00:00:00
18. PIJNENBORG Mascha TPO 00:00:00
19. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 00:00:00
20. D'HOORE Jolien LHL 00:00:00

42 Abandoned
5. STEVENS Evelyn SLU DNF
10. SOEK Julia SLT DNF
11. LAVRIJSSEN Birgit SLT DNF
20. SCHOONBAERT Kim LHL DNF
25. DEPOORTER Daisy CZT DNF
26. VAN DE REE Monique CZT DNF
28. HATCH Elizabeth CZT DNF
52. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU DNS
54. MINGE Siri HPU DNF
63. WAGENAAR Mirthe TPO DNS
69. NESSMAR Alexandra AGG DNF
70. SÖDERBERG Isabelle AGG DNF
80. LEEMAN Mieke ESPM DNS
84. WILLEMS Joyce ESPM DNF
87. DEBBOUDT Sylvia EKRE DNF
99. ACCOE Joyce ENAP DNF
102. GUNVALDSEN Janicke ENAP DNF
104. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena ENAP DNF
120. MCREDMOND Emily NAUS DNF
121. MARSHALL Madeline NAUS DNS
132. VERSTRATEN Chantal EEND DNF
133. BOLANGIER Elke EEND DNF
151. DE KROON Marleen EWLD DNF
153. JOCHEMS Sigrid EWLD DNF
155. OLIVEIRA Flavia ESWA DNS
158. VAN HORIK Sofie ESWA DNF
159. VAN DAM Yvonne ESWA DNS
160. VEEN - BACKHUIJS Tessa ESWA DNF
161. VERNHOUT Nicole ESWA DNF
163. RALSTON Helen DNF
164. OH Nicole DNF
165. ENGELBACH Nikki DNF
166. HEWETT Kate DNF
170. CHILCOTT Kate DNF
171. BEST Tracy DNF
172. THIJS Katrien DNF
174. VAN NECK Melissa DNF
175. SMITS Jessica DNF
181. JONGSTRA Sione EJVA DNS
186. HORNE Ciara EBCC DNF
187. MURRAY Laura EBCC DNF
189. SHAW Gabriella EBCC DNF







--- advertisement ---