Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2014
(2.HC)
China / 6 July - 19 July
Edition: 13 (2219.0 Km)
Winner:
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(13)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ilya Davidenok
KAZ
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Next
Stage 6 >
Guide
-
Tongren
11 July
/ 208.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:52:29
BOLE Grega
Race leader
:
27:46:44
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOLE Grega
VFN
05:52:29
2.
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
VFN
00:00:00
3.
JARC Blaz
TNE
00:00:00
4.
BOEV Igor
RVL
00:00:00
5.
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UHC
00:00:00
6.
DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
BAI
00:00:00
6.
KONONENKO Mykhailo
KLS
00:00:00
8.
DAVIDENOK Ilya
AS2
00:00:00
9.
SCHORN Daniel
TNE
00:00:00
10.
TEDESCHI Mirko
NRI
00:00:00
11.
BUTS Vitaliy
KLS
00:00:00
12.
MANNION Gavin
5HR
00:00:00
13.
JULES Justin
LPM
00:00:00
14.
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS
00:00:00
15.
KOGUT Volodymyr
AMO
00:00:00
16.
ORKEN Ahmet
TKS
00:00:00
17.
GONCALVES Domingos Andre Maciel
LPM
00:00:00
18.
GATSKIY Pavel
AS2
00:00:00
19.
CONTI Samuele
NRI
00:00:00
20.
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
EUK
00:00:00
5
Abandoned
77.
KOVALEV Ivan
RTS
DNF
97.
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
TKS
DNF
119.
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose
BUR
DNF
196.
XUE Cheng
GTC
DNF
214.
ZHANG Zhi Shan
TYD
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics