Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of China I
2014
(2.1)
China / 30 August - 5 September
Edition: 5 (860.3 Km)
Winner:
GRADEK Kamil
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(7)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Kamil Gradek
POL
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
MEIJERS Jeroen
2018
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
2017
BERTAZZO Liam
2016
BONUSI Raffaello
2015
COLLI Daniele
2014
GRADEK Kamil
2013
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
2012
PEDERSEN Martin
2011
KHALMURATOV Muradjan
2010
MÜLLER Dirk
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 3 >
Nanjiang Guangwu Mountain
-
Nanjiang
1 September
/ 122.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:14:38
GRADEK Kamil
Race leader
:
07:00:46
GRADEK Kamil
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GRADEK Kamil
BDC
02:14:38
2.
ZANOTTI Marco
PVC
00:00:38
3.
BECKINSALE Jack
APC
00:00:38
4.
VAN DER PLOEG Neil
APC
00:00:38
5.
CLARKE William
DPC
00:00:38
6.
HOFER Andreas
VBG
00:00:38
7.
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ECU
00:00:38
8.
BRAMMEIER Matthew
BCP
00:00:38
9.
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
CWO
00:00:38
10.
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr
BCP
00:00:38
11.
BERNAS Pawel
BDC
00:00:38
12.
ERLAND Andreas
TSS
00:00:38
13.
HOLLER Nikodemus
SGT
00:00:38
14.
ANDERSON Jack
DPC
00:00:38
15.
GATSKIY Pavel
AS2
00:00:38
16.
EIBEGGER Markus
BCP
00:00:38
17.
KADLEC Milan
ADP
00:00:38
18.
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
AS2
00:00:38
19.
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
T7E
00:00:38
20.
OCKELOEN Jasper
PVC
00:00:38
15
Abandoned
5.
RUDOLPH Malcolm
DPC
FAD
24.
RUGOVAC Denis
ADP
FAD
26.
HOCHMANN Jiri
ADP
FAD
35.
ROBINSON Thomas
APC
DNF
62.
BANASZEK Adrian
BDC
FAD
112.
GAVAZZI Mattia
AMO
FAD
142.
KIM Okcheol
SCT
DNF
164.
KOVALEV Ivan
RTS
FAD
171.
JIANG Zhi Hui
MSS
DNF
172.
XUE Chao Hua
MSS
FAD
176.
GU Ying Chuan
MSS
FAD
191.
JULLIEN Sébastien
CWJ
FAD
193.
AIA Karlo
CWJ
FAD
195.
ORSET Jonas
CWJ
FAD
204.
JIANG Kun
LSL
FAD
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics